Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:12.10    
  2 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:17.20    
  3 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:18.64    
  4 John Lake  'B'                                      1:20.54    
  5 St. George  'B'                                     1:21.37    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Silverwood Heights  'E'                             1:12.76    
  2 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:13.92    
  3 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:16.95    
  4 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:16.97    
  5 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:19.11    
  6 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:22.59    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:12.10    
  2 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.22    
  3 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:12.39    
  4 St. Dominic  'B'                                    1:12.48    
  5 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:13.10    
  6 Buena Vista  'A'                                    1:13.79    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:09.00    
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:09.40    
  3 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:10.15    
  4 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:11.72    
  5 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:12.96    
  6 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:13.07    
Section  5 Finals                                                  
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.14    
  2 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:07.68    
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:08.18    
  4 River Heights  'A'                                  1:08.26    
  5 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:09.63    
  6 River Heights  'B'                                  1:09.64    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.14   5
  2 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:07.68   5
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:08.18   5
  4 River Heights  'A'                                  1:08.26   5
  5 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:09.00   4
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:09.40   4
  7 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:09.63   5
  8 River Heights  'B'                                  1:09.64   5
  9 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:10.15   4
 10 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:11.72   4
 11 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:12.10   1
 11 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:12.10   3
 13 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.22   3
 14 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:12.39   3
 15 St. Dominic  'B'                                    1:12.48   3
 16 Silverwood Heights  'E'                             1:12.76   2
 17 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:12.96   4
 18 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:13.07   4
 19 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:13.10   3
 20 Buena Vista  'A'                                    1:13.79   3
 21 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:13.92   2
 22 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:16.95   2
 23 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:16.97   2
 24 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:17.20   1
 25 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:18.64   1
 26 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:19.11   2
 27 John Lake  'B'                                      1:20.54   1
 28 St. George  'B'                                     1:21.37   1
 29 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:22.59   2