Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 110  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:09.80    
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:09.84    
  3 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:10.59    
  4 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:12.39    
 -- John Lake  'A'                                           DQ    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.98    
  2 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:07.19    
  3 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:07.49    
  4 Caswell  'A'                                        1:07.98    
  5 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:08.19    
  6 Westmount  'B'                                      1:09.09    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.17    
  2 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.54    
  3 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:06.12    
  4 River Heights  'B'                                  1:06.31    
  5 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:08.16    
 -- River Heights  'A'                                       DQ    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   59.22    
  2 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:00.89    
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:01.83    
  4 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:01.89    
  5 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:03.83    
  6 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:05.35    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   59.22   4
  2 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:00.89   4
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:01.83   4
  4 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:01.89   4
  5 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:03.83   4
  6 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.17   3
  7 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:05.35   4
  8 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.54   3
  9 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:06.12   3
 10 River Heights  'B'                                  1:06.31   3
 11 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.98   2
 12 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:07.19   2
 13 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:07.49   2
 14 Caswell  'A'                                        1:07.98   2
 15 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:08.16   3
 16 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:08.19   2
 17 Westmount  'B'                                      1:09.09   2
 18 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:09.80   1
 19 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:09.84   1
 20 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:10.59   1
 21 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:12.39   1
 -- River Heights  'A'                                       DQ   3
 -- John Lake  'A'                                           DQ   1