Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 112  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:04.83    
  2 St. George  'C'                                     1:05.58    
  3 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:07.47    
  4 John Lake  'A'                                      1:08.31    
  5 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:12.62    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Caswell  'B'                                        1:03.99    
  2 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:04.24    
  3 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:05.21    
  4 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:05.26    
  5 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.59    
Section  3 Finals                                                  
  1 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:02.35    
  2 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:02.65    
  3 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:03.97    
  4 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:04.25    
  5 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.40    
  6 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:08.39    
Section  4 Finals                                                  
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.97    
  2 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:00.31    
  3 Brevoort Park  'C'                                  1:00.51    
  4 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:00.56    
  5 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:01.10    
  6 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:05.50    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.97   4
  2 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:00.31   4
  3 Brevoort Park  'C'                                  1:00.51   4
  4 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:00.56   4
  5 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:01.10   4
  6 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:02.35   3
  7 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:02.65   3
  8 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:03.97   3
  9 Caswell  'B'                                        1:03.99   2
 10 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:04.24   2
 11 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:04.25   3
 12 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:04.83   1
 13 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:05.21   2
 14 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:05.26   2
 15 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.40   3
 16 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:05.50   4
 17 St. George  'C'                                     1:05.58   1
 18 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.59   2
 19 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:07.47   1
 20 John Lake  'A'                                      1:08.31   1
 21 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:08.39   3
 22 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:12.62   1