Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:10.92Q   
  2 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:12.06Q   
  3 St. Paul  'C'                                       1:12.43    
  4 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:14.13    
  5 St. Nicholas  'D'                                   1:18.90    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Dominic  'B'                                    1:12.12Q   
  2 Buena Vista  'A'                                    1:12.98Q   
  3 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:14.53    
  4 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:16.34    
  5 St. Nicholas  'C'                                   1:25.33    
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:19.24    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:13.59Q   
  2 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:14.90Q   
  3 John Lake  'C'                                      1:19.35    
  4 Cardinal Leger  'E'                                 1:23.96    
 -- North Park Wilson  'B'                             X1:14.79    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:09.01Q   
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:11.74Q   
  3 Silverwood Heights  'D'                             1:18.41    
 -- Pleasant Hill  'A'                                 X1:22.40    
 -- Sister O'Brien  'C'                                X1:23.87    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:11.50Q   
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:11.53Q   
  3 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:15.02    
  4 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:16.86    
  5 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:23.55    
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'B'                             X1:14.97    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 River Heights  'B'                                  1:09.80Q   
  2 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:12.70Q   
  3 John Lake  'A'                                      1:14.63    
  4 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.18    
  5 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:17.03    
  6 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:17.31    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:14.83Q   
  2 John Lake  'B'                                      1:19.25Q   
  3 Bishop Filevich  'A'                                1:19.64    
  4 St. Volodymyr  'B'                                  1:20.23    
  5 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:20.47    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.76Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'E'                             1:15.17Q   
  3 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:19.59    
  4 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:19.71    
 -- Buena Vista  'B'                                        DNF    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.12Q   
  2 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:07.65Q   
  3 St. George  'A'                                     1:11.59    
  4 St. Angela  'B'                                     1:16.23    
  5 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:20.74    
 -- Lawson Heights  'B'                                X1:18.77    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:14.52Q   
  2 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:19.67Q   
  3 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:25.28    
 -- Holy Trinity  'B'                                  X1:13.46    
 -- Brevoort Park  'A'                                 X1:16.05    
 -- Henry Kelsey  'B'                                  X1:16.36    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 River Heights  'A'                                  1:09.05Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:16.00Q   
  3 Cardinal Leger  'D'                                 1:16.48    
  4 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'B'                         1:18.82    
  5 Fairhaven  'A'                                      1:22.14    
  6 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:25.42    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:08.45Q   
  2 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:17.10Q   
  3 Pope John Paul II  'C'                              1:18.59    
  4 St. Gerard  'C'                                     1:20.84    
 -- Silverwood Heights  'B'                            X1:15.74    
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:12.89Q   
  2 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:15.47Q   
  3 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:17.25    
 -- North Park Wilson  'A'                             X1:24.40    
 -- St. Philip  'B'                                          DQ    
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:19.67Q   
  2 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:22.51Q   
 -- Sister O'Brien  'B'                                X1:14.91    
Heat  15 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:10.79Q   
  2 St. George  'B'                                     1:19.04Q   
  3 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:19.19    
 -- St. Nicholas  'B'                                  X1:26.27    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.12Q  9
  2 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:08.45Q 12
  3 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:09.01Q  4
  4 River Heights  'A'                                  1:09.05Q 11
  5 River Heights  'B'                                  1:09.80Q  6
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:10.79Q 15
  7 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:10.92Q  1
  8 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:11.50Q  5
  9 St. Dominic  'B'                                    1:12.12Q  2
 10 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:12.76Q  8
 11 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:12.89Q 13
 12 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:13.59Q  3
 13 Traditions (Warman)  'B'                            1:14.52Q 10
 14 St. Luke  'C'                                       1:14.83Q  7
 15 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:19.67Q 14
 16 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:07.65Q  9
 17 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:11.53Q  5
 18 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:11.74Q  4
 19 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:12.06Q  1
 20 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:12.70Q  6
 21 Buena Vista  'A'                                    1:12.98Q  2
 22 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:14.90Q  3
 23 Silverwood Heights  'E'                             1:15.17Q  8
 24 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:15.47Q 13
 25 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:16.00Q 11
 26 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:17.10Q 12
 27 St. George  'B'                                     1:19.04Q 15
 28 John Lake  'B'                                      1:19.25Q  7
 29 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:19.67Q 10
 30 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:22.51Q 14
 31 St. George  'A'                                     1:11.59   9
 32 St. Paul  'C'                                       1:12.43   1
 33 Silverwood Heights  'C'                             1:14.13   1
 34 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:14.53   2
 35 John Lake  'A'                                      1:14.63   6
 36 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:15.02   5
 37 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.18   6
 38 St. Angela  'B'                                     1:16.23   9
 39 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:16.34   2
 40 Cardinal Leger  'D'                                 1:16.48  11
 41 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:16.86   5
 42 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:17.03   6
 43 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:17.25  13
 44 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:17.31   6
 45 Silverwood Heights  'D'                             1:18.41   4
 46 Pope John Paul II  'C'                              1:18.59  12
 47 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'B'                         1:18.82  11
 48 St. Nicholas  'D'                                   1:18.90   1
 49 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:19.19  15
 50 John Lake  'C'                                      1:19.35   3
 51 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:19.59   8
 52 Bishop Filevich  'A'                                1:19.64   7
 53 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:19.71   8
 54 St. Volodymyr  'B'                                  1:20.23   7
 55 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:20.47   7
 56 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:20.74   9
 57 St. Gerard  'C'                                     1:20.84  12
 58 Fairhaven  'A'                                      1:22.14  11
 59 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:23.55   5
 60 Cardinal Leger  'E'                                 1:23.96   3
 61 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:25.28  10
 62 St. Nicholas  'C'                                   1:25.33   2
 63 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:25.42  11
 -- Buena Vista  'B'                                        DNF   8
 -- St. Philip  'B'                                          DQ  13
 -- Holy Trinity  'B'                                  X1:13.46  10
 -- North Park Wilson  'B'                             X1:14.79   3
 -- Sister O'Brien  'B'                                X1:14.91  14
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'B'                             X1:14.97   5
 -- Silverwood Heights  'B'                            X1:15.74  12
 -- Brevoort Park  'A'                                 X1:16.05  10
 -- Henry Kelsey  'B'                                  X1:16.36  10
 -- Lawson Heights  'B'                                X1:18.77   9
 -- St. Paul  'B'                                      X1:19.24   2
 -- Pleasant Hill  'A'                                 X1:22.40   4
 -- Sister O'Brien  'C'                                X1:23.87   4
 -- North Park Wilson  'A'                             X1:24.40  13
 -- St. Nicholas  'B'                                  X1:26.27  15