Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 103  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:07.93Q   
  2 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:15.35Q   
  3 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:31.93    
 -- Fairhaven  'A'                                     X1:20.10    
 -- Bishop Pocock  'B'                                 X1:20.88    
 -- North Park Wilson  'C'                             X1:26.76    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:07.79Q   
  2 Grace Christian  'B'                                1:13.98Q   
  3 Sister O'Brien  'C'                                 1:15.28    
  4 St. George  'A'                                     1:16.15    
  5 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.57    
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'E'                           X1:23.87    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:07.23Q   
  2 St. George  'B'                                     1:08.44Q   
  3 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:15.34    
  4 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:15.48    
  5 River Heights  'A'                                  1:16.92    
 -- St. Volodymyr  'E'                                 X1:18.74    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:06.84Q   
  2 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:12.89Q   
  3 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:14.16    
  4 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:14.36    
  5 Bishop Pocock  'A'                                  1:15.10    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Mary  'C'                                      1:09.94Q   
  2 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:10.66Q   
  3 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:11.43    
  4 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:11.73    
  5 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:14.36    
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'A'                             X1:14.92    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:06.18Q   
  2 St. Angela  'B'                                     1:07.12Q   
  3 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:08.77    
  4 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:10.64    
  5 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:10.90    
  6 Bishop Roborecki  'C'                               1:19.44    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:06.07Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:07.74Q   
  3 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:08.46    
 -- Bishop Filevich  'A'                               X1:09.90    
 -- St. Angela  'A'                                    X1:11.81    
 -- Bishop Klein  'A'                                  X1:20.78    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.36Q   
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:08.36Q   
  3 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:09.09    
  4 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:09.37    
  5 St. Volodymyr  'B'                                  1:11.44    
 -- Buena Vista  'A'                                   X1:06.93    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:12.04Q   
  2 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:14.97Q   
  3 Westmount  'A'                                      1:17.11    
  4 Holliston  'A'                                      1:19.56    
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'F'                           X1:11.20    
 -- North Park Wilson  'B'                             X1:24.38    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Caswell  'A'                                        1:12.69Q   
  2 Holy Mary  'B'                                      1:16.07Q   
  3 Roland Michener  'B'                                1:16.83    
  4 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:18.25    
  5 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:25.44    
 -- Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                X1:09.45    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 John Lake  'A'                                      1:05.93Q   
  2 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:06.46Q   
  3 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:13.35    
  4 City Park  'A'                                      1:13.65    
  5 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:14.47    
  6 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:16.59    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:08.03Q   
  2 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:12.82Q   
  3 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:15.70    
  4 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:15.99    
 -- Father Vachon  'B'                                 X1:19.27    
 -- St. Dominic  'B'                                   X1:21.07    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 John Lake  'A'                                      1:05.93Q 11
  2 Traditions (Warman)  'C'                            1:06.07Q  7
  3 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:06.18Q  6
  4 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:06.84Q  4
  5 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:07.23Q  3
  6 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:07.36Q  8
  7 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:07.79Q  2
  8 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:07.93Q  1
  9 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                 1:08.03Q 12
 10 Holy Mary  'C'                                      1:09.94Q  5
 11 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:12.04Q  9
 12 Caswell  'A'                                        1:12.69Q 10
 13 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:06.46Q 11
 14 St. Angela  'B'                                     1:07.12Q  6
 15 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:07.74Q  7
 16 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:08.36Q  8
 17 St. George  'B'                                     1:08.44Q  3
 18 St. Volodymyr  'C'                                  1:10.66Q  5
 19 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:12.82Q 12
 20 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:12.89Q  4
 21 Grace Christian  'B'                                1:13.98Q  2
 22 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:14.97Q  9
 23 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:15.35Q  1
 24 Holy Mary  'B'                                      1:16.07Q 10
 25 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:08.46   7
 26 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:08.77   6
 27 Traditions (Warman)  'D'                            1:09.09   8
 28 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:09.37   8
 29 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:10.64   6
 30 Sister O'Brien  'B'                                 1:10.90   6
 31 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:11.43   5
 32 St. Volodymyr  'B'                                  1:11.44   8
 33 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:11.73   5
 34 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:13.35  11
 35 City Park  'A'                                      1:13.65  11
 36 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:14.16   4
 37 St. Paul  'A'                                       1:14.36   4
 37 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:14.36   5
 39 Bishop Roborecki  'B'                               1:14.47  11
 40 Bishop Pocock  'A'                                  1:15.10   4
 41 Sister O'Brien  'C'                                 1:15.28   2
 42 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:15.34   3
 43 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:15.48   3
 44 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:15.70  12
 45 Traditions (Warman)  'A'                            1:15.99  12
 46 St. George  'A'                                     1:16.15   2
 47 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.57   2
 48 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:16.59  11
 49 Roland Michener  'B'                                1:16.83  10
 50 River Heights  'A'                                  1:16.92   3
 51 Westmount  'A'                                      1:17.11   9
 52 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:18.25  10
 53 Bishop Roborecki  'C'                               1:19.44   6
 54 Holliston  'A'                                      1:19.56   9
 55 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:25.44  10
 56 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:31.93   1
 -- Buena Vista  'A'                                   X1:06.93   8
 -- Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                X1:09.45  10
 -- Bishop Filevich  'A'                               X1:09.90   7
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'F'                           X1:11.20   9
 -- St. Angela  'A'                                    X1:11.81   7
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'A'                             X1:14.92   5
 -- St. Volodymyr  'E'                                 X1:18.74   3
 -- Father Vachon  'B'                                 X1:19.27  12
 -- Fairhaven  'A'                                     X1:20.10   1
 -- Bishop Klein  'A'                                  X1:20.78   7
 -- Bishop Pocock  'B'                                 X1:20.88   1
 -- St. Dominic  'B'                                   X1:21.07  12
 -- Traditions (Warman)  'E'                           X1:23.87   2
 -- North Park Wilson  'B'                             X1:24.38   9
 -- North Park Wilson  'C'                             X1:26.76   1