Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 109  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 River Heights  'B'                                  1:06.34Q   
  2 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:11.33Q   
  3 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:11.43    
  4 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:15.67    
  5 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:16.05    
 -- St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'B'                        X1:12.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:02.22Q   
  2 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:04.81Q   
  3 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.58    
  4 Bishop Pocock  'A'                                  1:07.78    
  5 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:12.91    
 -- Sutherland  'B'                                          DQ    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.88Q   
  2 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:08.42Q   
  3 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:11.87    
  4 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:16.54    
 -- Bishop Pocock  'C'                                 X1:11.34    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:06.63Q   
  2 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:08.03Q   
  3 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:08.67    
  4 Sutherland  'C'                                     1:09.52    
  5 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:09.66    
  6 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:10.34    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:01.37Q   
  2 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:03.75Q   
  3 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:06.15    
  4 St. Philip  'D'                                     1:06.16    
  5 Holliston  'A'                                      1:09.10    
  6 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:11.49    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:06.43Q   
  2 Westmount  'B'                                      1:07.63Q   
  3 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:15.07    
  4 Lawson Heights  'B'                                 1:16.88    
 -- Caswell  'B'                                       X1:06.47    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.43Q   
  2 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:09.65Q   
  3 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:12.06    
  4 Bishop Pocock  'B'                                  1:14.13    
  5 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.71    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.21Q   
  2 River Heights  'A'                                  1:06.51Q   
  3 City Park  'A'                                      1:09.71    
 -- St. Nicholas  'B'                                  X1:09.35    
 -- Westmount  'A'                                     X1:13.56    
 -- Bishop Filevich  'A'                               X1:18.23    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.81Q   
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:08.94Q   
  3 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:13.73    
  4 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:14.01    
  5 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:22.14    
 -- Pleasant Hill  'A'                                 X1:12.58    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Caswell  'A'                                        1:07.36Q   
  2 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:07.60Q   
  3 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:08.47    
  4 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:14.50    
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'B'                             X1:07.02    
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'B'                             X1:10.07    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:09.23Q   
  2 John Lake  'A'                                      1:11.21Q   
  3 Henry Kelsey  'B'                                   1:20.70    
 -- St. Edward  'A'                                          DQ    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:01.83Q   
  2 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:04.90Q   
  3 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.20    
 -- St. George  'B'                                    X1:12.67    
 -- Pope John Paul II  'A'                             X1:15.30    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.88Q  3
  2 North Park Wilson  'A'                              1:01.37Q  5
  3 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:01.83Q 12
  4 St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                         1:02.22Q  2
  5 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.21Q  8
  6 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:05.43Q  7
  7 River Heights  'B'                                  1:06.34Q  1
  8 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              1:06.43Q  6
  9 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:06.63Q  4
 10 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.81Q  9
 11 Caswell  'A'                                        1:07.36Q 10
 12 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:09.23Q 11
 13 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:03.75Q  5
 14 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:04.81Q  2
 15 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:04.90Q 12
 16 River Heights  'A'                                  1:06.51Q  8
 17 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:07.60Q 10
 18 Westmount  'B'                                      1:07.63Q  6
 19 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:08.03Q  4
 20 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:08.42Q  3
 21 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:08.94Q  9
 22 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:09.65Q  7
 23 John Lake  'A'                                      1:11.21Q 11
 24 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:11.33Q  1
 25 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.58   2
 26 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:06.15   5
 27 St. Philip  'D'                                     1:06.16   5
 28 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:07.20  12
 29 Bishop Pocock  'A'                                  1:07.78   2
 30 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:08.47  10
 31 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:08.67   4
 32 Holliston  'A'                                      1:09.10   5
 33 Sutherland  'C'                                     1:09.52   4
 34 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:09.66   4
 35 City Park  'A'                                      1:09.71   8
 36 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:10.34   4
 37 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:11.43   1
 38 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:11.49   5
 39 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:11.87   3
 40 St. Philip  'C'                                     1:12.06   7
 41 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:12.91   2
 42 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:13.73   9
 43 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:14.01   9
 44 Bishop Pocock  'B'                                  1:14.13   7
 45 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:14.50  10
 46 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:15.07   6
 47 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:15.67   1
 48 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:16.05   1
 49 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:16.54   3
 50 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:16.71   7
 51 Lawson Heights  'B'                                 1:16.88   6
 52 Henry Kelsey  'B'                                   1:20.70  11
 53 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:22.14   9
 -- St. Edward  'A'                                          DQ  11
 -- Sutherland  'B'                                          DQ   2
 -- Caswell  'B'                                       X1:06.47   6
 -- Lester B. Pearson  'B'                             X1:07.02  10
 -- St. Nicholas  'B'                                  X1:09.35   8
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'B'                             X1:10.07  10
 -- Bishop Pocock  'C'                                 X1:11.34   3
 -- St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'B'                        X1:12.09   1
 -- Pleasant Hill  'A'                                 X1:12.58   9
 -- St. George  'B'                                    X1:12.67  12
 -- Westmount  'A'                                     X1:13.56   8
 -- Pope John Paul II  'A'                             X1:15.30  12
 -- Bishop Filevich  'A'                               X1:18.23   8