Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 111  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:03.81Q   
  2 Caswell  'B'                                        1:03.87Q   
  3 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:05.64    
  4 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:09.01    
  5 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:18.61    
 -- St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                        X1:04.96    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:08.10Q   
  2 John Lake  'A'                                      1:08.22Q   
  3 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:08.94    
  4 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:14.34    
  5 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:16.45    
 -- Bishop Roborecki  'B'                              X1:15.57    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.87Q   
  2 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.07Q   
  3 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:10.39    
  4 Holliston  'B'                                      1:17.44    
  5 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:22.50    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:00.11Q   
  2 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:00.67Q   
  3 Caswell  'A'                                        1:05.74    
  4 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.29    
  5 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:08.76    
 -- Silverwood Heights  'A'                            X1:07.65    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:00.80Q   
  2 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:01.28Q   
  3 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:02.45q   
  4 Roland Michener  'B'                                1:11.78    
  5 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:15.50    
 -- St. Dominic  'B'                                   X1:08.60    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:03.77Q   
  2 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:04.73Q   
  3 River Heights  'A'                                  1:05.54    
  4 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:06.73    
  5 Fairhaven  'A'                                      1:08.43    
  6 Saskatoon French School  'C'                        1:09.77    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:03.90Q   
  2 St. George  'C'                                     1:05.38Q   
  3 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:06.34    
  4 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:11.85    
 -- St. Paul  'A'                                      X1:04.43    
 -- Westmount  'A'                                     X1:08.33    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brevoort Park  'C'                                  1:00.79Q   
  2 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:01.99Q   
  3 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:05.54    
  4 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:05.58    
  5 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:12.88    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:07.53Q   
  2 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:11.64Q   
  3 City Park  'A'                                      1:11.83    
  4 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:15.51    
 -- Brevoort Park  'B'                                 X1:07.83    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:00.50Q   
  2 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:04.81Q   
  3 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:05.26q   
  4 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:07.35    
  5 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:11.28    
 -- St. George  'B'                                    X1:08.76    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.92Q   
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:05.46Q   
  3 Holliston  'A'                                      1:06.25    
  4 River Heights  'B'                                  1:07.83    
  5 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:14.64    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   58.92Q 11
  2 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:00.11Q  4
  3 St. Nicholas  'A'                                   1:00.50Q 10
  4 Brevoort Park  'C'                                  1:00.79Q  8
  5 Pope John Paul II  'B'                              1:00.80Q  5
  6 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.87Q  3
  7 St. George  'A'                                     1:03.77Q  6
  8 St. Dominic  'A'                                    1:03.81Q  1
  9 Prince Philip  'A'                                  1:03.90Q  7
 10 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:07.53Q  9
 11 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:08.10Q  2
 12 St. Luke  'A'                                       1:00.67Q  4
 13 St. Paul  'B'                                       1:01.28Q  5
 14 St. Angela  'A'                                     1:01.99Q  8
 15 Caswell  'B'                                        1:03.87Q  1
 16 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:04.73Q  6
 17 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:04.81Q 10
 18 Cardinal Leger  'B'                                 1:05.07Q  3
 19 St. George  'C'                                     1:05.38Q  7
 20 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:05.46Q 11
 21 John Lake  'A'                                      1:08.22Q  2
 22 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:11.64Q  9
 23 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:02.45q  5
 24 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:05.26q 10
 25 River Heights  'A'                                  1:05.54   6
 25 Sutherland  'A'                                     1:05.54   8
 27 Sylvia Fedoruk  'C'                                 1:05.58   8
 28 Brevoort Park  'A'                                  1:05.64   1
 29 Caswell  'A'                                        1:05.74   4
 30 Holliston  'A'                                      1:06.25  11
 31 St. Anne  'B'                                       1:06.29   4
 32 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:06.34   7
 33 St. Nicholas  'B'                                   1:06.73   6
 34 Cardinal Leger  'C'                                 1:07.35  10
 35 River Heights  'B'                                  1:07.83  11
 36 Fairhaven  'A'                                      1:08.43   6
 37 Prince Philip  'B'                                  1:08.76   4
 38 St. Luke  'B'                                       1:08.94   2
 39 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:09.01   1
 40 Saskatoon French School  'C'                        1:09.77   6
 41 Holy Mary  'A'                                      1:10.39   3
 42 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:11.28  10
 43 Roland Michener  'B'                                1:11.78   5
 44 City Park  'A'                                      1:11.83   9
 45 Silverwood Heights  'B'                             1:11.85   7
 46 St. Anne  'A'                                       1:12.88   8
 47 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:14.34   2
 48 Sylvia Fedoruk  'B'                                 1:14.64  11
 49 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:15.50   5
 50 Pope John Paul II  'A'                              1:15.51   9
 51 Bishop Klein  'A'                                   1:16.45   2
 52 Holliston  'B'                                      1:17.44   3
 53 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:18.61   1
 54 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:22.50   3
 -- St. Paul  'A'                                      X1:04.43   7
 -- St. Thérèse of Lisieux  'A'                        X1:04.96   1
 -- Silverwood Heights  'A'                            X1:07.65   4
 -- Brevoort Park  'B'                                 X1:07.83   9
 -- Westmount  'A'                                     X1:08.33   7
 -- St. Dominic  'B'                                   X1:08.60   5
 -- St. George  'B'                                    X1:08.76  10
 -- Bishop Roborecki  'B'                              X1:15.57   2