Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 105  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:04.88Q   
  2 St. George  'B'                                     1:05.42Q   
  3 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:05.55    
 -- Cardinal Leger  'A'                                      DQ    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Caswell  'A'                                        1:04.12Q   
  2 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:05.61Q   
  3 St. Edward  'B'                                     1:07.96    
  4 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:08.59    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:03.22Q   
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:04.31Q   
  3 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:07.99    
  4 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:09.02    
  5 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:09.57    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                        59.13Q   
  2 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:00.88Q   
  3 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:01.41    
  4 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.27    
  5 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:04.68    
  6 Montgomery  'B'                                     1:10.56    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:01.47Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:02.34Q   
  3 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:04.74    
  4 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:07.18    
 -- Prince Philip  'A'                                 X1:05.84    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.31Q   
  2 Bishop Filevich  'A'                                1:02.33Q   
  3 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:02.87    
  4 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:03.56    
  5 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:05.46    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ecole Canadienne Franšais  'A'                        59.13Q  4
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:01.47Q  5
  3 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:02.31Q  6
  4 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:03.22Q  3
  5 Caswell  'A'                                        1:04.12Q  2
  6 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:04.88Q  1
  7 Grace Christian  'A'                                1:00.88Q  4
  8 Bishop Filevich  'A'                                1:02.33Q  6
  9 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:02.34Q  5
 10 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:04.31Q  3
 11 St. George  'B'                                     1:05.42Q  1
 12 St. Mary's  'A'                                     1:05.61Q  2
 13 Sister O'Brien  'A'                                 1:01.41   4
 14 Sylvia Fedoruk  'A'                                 1:02.27   4
 15 Saskatoon French School  'A'                        1:02.87   6
 16 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:03.56   6
 17 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:04.68   4
 18 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:04.74   5
 19 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:05.46   6
 20 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:05.55   1
 21 Caroline Robins  'A'                                1:07.18   5
 22 St. Edward  'B'                                     1:07.96   2
 23 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                               1:07.99   3
 24 Colette Bourgonje  'A'                              1:08.59   2
 25 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:09.02   3
 26 Lawson Heights  'A'                                 1:09.57   3
 27 Montgomery  'B'                                     1:10.56   4
 -- Cardinal Leger  'A'                                      DQ   1
 -- Prince Philip  'A'                                 X1:05.84   5