Saskatoon Field House - Site License          02/12/2019 - 9:38 PM
           PR Small Schools February Relays - 02/12/2019           
                           Small Schools                           
                 Saskatoon Fieldhouse, SK, Canada                  
 
Event 106  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Philip  'A'                                       55.12Q   
  2 St. George  'A'                                       55.68Q   
  3 Roland Michener  'A'                                  59.20q   
  4 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:01.46    
  5 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:01.62    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                                 54.79Q   
  2 St. Bernard  'A'                                      55.39Q   
  3 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:00.78    
  4 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:01.73    
  5 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:07.26    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wildwood  'A'                                         56.96Q   
  2 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:00.89Q   
  3 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:02.36    
  4 John Lake  'A'                                      1:03.60    
  5 Westmount  'A'                                      1:05.06    
  6 Holliston  'A'                                      1:06.26    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                55.74Q   
  2 Saskatoon French School  'A'                          55.96Q   
  3 Colette Bourgonje  'B'                                57.09q   
  4 Caswell  'A'                                        1:03.23    
 -- Pope John Paul II  'A'                               X58.19    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   56.01Q   
  2 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:00.51Q   
  3 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:01.18    
  4 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:01.66    
  5 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:06.60    
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'A'                             X1:06.60    
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'B'                                 54.79Q  2
  2 St. Philip  'A'                                       55.12Q  1
  3 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                55.74Q  4
  4 Cardinal Leger  'A'                                   56.01Q  5
  5 Wildwood  'A'                                         56.96Q  3
  6 St. Bernard  'A'                                      55.39Q  2
  7 St. George  'A'                                       55.68Q  1
  8 Saskatoon French School  'A'                          55.96Q  4
  9 Silverwood Heights  'A'                             1:00.51Q  5
 10 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'A'                               1:00.89Q  3
 11 Colette Bourgonje  'B'                                57.09q  4
 12 Roland Michener  'A'                                  59.20q  1
 13 St. Gerard  'A'                                     1:00.78   2
 14 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:01.18   5
 15 Bishop Roborecki  'A'                               1:01.46   1
 16 Hugh Cairns V.C.  'C'                               1:01.62   1
 17 St. Philip  'B'                                     1:01.66   5
 18 St. Volodymyr  'A'                                  1:01.73   2
 19 Saskatoon French School  'B'                        1:02.36   3
 20 Caswell  'A'                                        1:03.23   4
 21 John Lake  'A'                                      1:03.60   3
 22 Westmount  'A'                                      1:05.06   3
 23 Holliston  'A'                                      1:06.26   3
 24 Father Vachon  'A'                                  1:06.60   5
 25 Henry Kelsey  'A'                                   1:07.26   2
 -- Pope John Paul II  'A'                               X58.19   4
 -- Colette Bourgonje  'A'                             X1:06.60   5