Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Okwosha, Sommy            04 Holy Cross               12.65           
  2 Shaw, Marcus              04 Aden Bowman              13.30           
  3 Muhammad, Dostain         04 Bedford Road             13.57           
  4 Banigesh, Anas            04 Walter Murray            13.94           
  5 Khan, Rohaan              04 Centennial               14.96           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mowles, Jace              04 Walter Murray            13.44           
  2 Wad-As, Jordan            04 Holy Cross               13.67           
  3 Zamora, Nino              04 ED Feehan                13.73           
  4 Khau, Duy                 04 Tommy Douglas            14.41           
  5 Mashrur, Nafis            04 Bedford Road             14.59           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Powell, Geovanne          04 Aden Bowman              12.21           
  2 Delos Reyes, Marc         04 ED Feehan                12.74           
  3 Selinger, Gavin           04 Holy Cross               12.80           
  4 Sommacal, Aaryn           04 St Joseph                13.00           
  5 Alcera, Micah             04 Walter Murray            13.40           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Sawi, Charles             04 Holy Cross               12.07           
  2 Mitchell-Hayes, Zackary   04 Bedford Road             12.96           
  3 Cote Williamson, Brendan  04 Centennial               13.45           
  4 Ugwu, Martin              00 Unattached               13.49           
  5 Cannell, Daxtin           04 St Joseph                13.80           
  6 Tamayo, Nor Lance         04 ED Feehan                13.89           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Olaopa, David             04 St Joseph                12.68           
  2 Seeseequasis, Koby        04 Mount Royal              12.98           
  3 Johnson, Okeeno           04 Holy Cross               13.10           
  4 Rotaru, Denis             04 Walter Murray            13.11           
  5 Andrews, Marcus           04 Centennial               13.24           
  6 Kemmer, Blake             04 Bedford Road             14.25           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 Marion Graham            11.84           
  2 Oyewusi, Shalom           04 Bishop James             13.70           
  3 Monette, Cole             04 Centennial               13.78           
  4 Singh, Anmol              04 Bedford Road             13.93           
  5 Stratychuk, Ashton        04 Bethlehem                14.09           
  6 Htoo, Ler K'Paw           04 Mount Royal              14.15           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Khan, Aman                04 Bedford Road             12.59           
  2 Bohn, Quentin             04 St Joseph                12.64           
  3 Nuque, Zeint              04 Bethlehem                12.72           
  4 Oluwasikun, Cornelius     04 Holy Cross               12.75           
  5 Panchuk, Timothy          04 Walter Murray            14.21           
  6 Yang, Enoch               04 Saskatoon Christian      14.60           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Dimande, Tiago            04 Holy Cross               12.21           
  2 Gorniak, Jonathan         04 Centennial               13.57           
  3 Telig, Jon                04 Holy Cross               13.67           
  4 Arthurs, Judah            04 Bethlehem                13.96           
  5 Mazarire, Taurai          04 St Joseph                14.13           
  6 Yuen, Kalen               04 Aden Bowman              15.42           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Disho, Yani               04 St Joseph                12.69           
  2 Zheng, Will               04 Bethlehem                13.47           
  3 Guest, Max                04 Walter Murray            13.50           
  4 Liu, Alvin                04 Evan Hardy               14.33           
  5 Angelo, Nathaniel         04 ED Feehan                14.53           
  6 Penner, Rylan             04 Marion Graham            15.84           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Finley, Matthew           04 Walter Murray            13.08           
  2 Ojekunle, Joseph          04 ED Feehan                13.35           
  3 Cultura, Vincent          04 Bethlehem                13.81           
  4 Mountain Dillon, Marshal  04 Tommy Douglas            13.95           
  5 Canal Zettl, Kai          04 Evan Hardy               14.85           
  6 Kiros, Samuel             04 Holy Cross               16.05           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Pringle, Kaiden           04 Evan Hardy               12.98           
  2 Sander, Mason             04 Holy Cross               13.20           
  3 Mangat, Harvin            04 Tommy Douglas            13.57           
  4 Saghir, Hamza             04 Bedford Road             13.84           
  5 Ahmad, Saami              04 Centennial               14.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 Marion Graham            11.84   6       
  2 Sawi, Charles             04 Holy Cross               12.07   4       
  3 Powell, Geovanne          04 Aden Bowman              12.21   3       
  3 Dimande, Tiago            04 Holy Cross               12.21   8       
  5 Khan, Aman                04 Bedford Road             12.59   7       
  6 Bohn, Quentin             04 St Joseph                12.64   7       
  7 Okwosha, Sommy            04 Holy Cross               12.65   1       
  8 Olaopa, David             04 St Joseph                12.68   5       
  9 Disho, Yani               04 St Joseph                12.69   9       
 10 Nuque, Zeint              04 Bethlehem                12.72   7       
 11 Delos Reyes, Marc         04 ED Feehan                12.74   3       
 12 Oluwasikun, Cornelius     04 Holy Cross               12.75   7       
 13 Selinger, Gavin           04 Holy Cross               12.80   3       
 14 Mitchell-Hayes, Zackary   04 Bedford Road             12.96   4       
 15 Seeseequasis, Koby        04 Mount Royal              12.98   5       
 15 Pringle, Kaiden           04 Evan Hardy               12.98  11       
 17 Sommacal, Aaryn           04 St Joseph                13.00   3       
 18 Finley, Matthew           04 Walter Murray            13.08  10       
 19 Johnson, Okeeno           04 Holy Cross               13.10   5       
 20 Rotaru, Denis             04 Walter Murray            13.11   5       
 21 Sander, Mason             04 Holy Cross               13.20  11       
 22 Andrews, Marcus           04 Centennial               13.24   5       
 23 Shaw, Marcus              04 Aden Bowman              13.30   1       
 24 Ojekunle, Joseph          04 ED Feehan                13.35  10       
 25 Alcera, Micah             04 Walter Murray            13.40   3       
 26 Mowles, Jace              04 Walter Murray            13.44   2       
 27 Cote Williamson, Brendan  04 Centennial               13.45   4       
 28 Zheng, Will               04 Bethlehem                13.47   9       
 29 Ugwu, Martin              00 Unattached               13.49   4       
 30 Guest, Max                04 Walter Murray            13.50   9       
 31 Gorniak, Jonathan         04 Centennial               13.57   8       
 31 Muhammad, Dostain         04 Bedford Road             13.57   1       
 31 Mangat, Harvin            04 Tommy Douglas            13.57  11       
 34 Telig, Jon                04 Holy Cross               13.67   8       
 34 Wad-As, Jordan            04 Holy Cross               13.67   2       
 36 Oyewusi, Shalom           04 Bishop James             13.70   6       
 37 Zamora, Nino              04 ED Feehan                13.73   2       
 38 Monette, Cole             04 Centennial               13.78   6       
 39 Cannell, Daxtin           04 St Joseph                13.80   4       
 40 Cultura, Vincent          04 Bethlehem                13.81  10       
 41 Saghir, Hamza             04 Bedford Road             13.84  11       
 42 Tamayo, Nor Lance         04 ED Feehan                13.89   4       
 43 Singh, Anmol              04 Bedford Road             13.93   6       
 44 Banigesh, Anas            04 Walter Murray            13.94   1       
 45 Mountain Dillon, Marshal  04 Tommy Douglas            13.95  10       
 46 Arthurs, Judah            04 Bethlehem                13.96   8       
 47 Stratychuk, Ashton        04 Bethlehem                14.09   6       
 48 Mazarire, Taurai          04 St Joseph                14.13   8       
 49 Htoo, Ler K'Paw           04 Mount Royal              14.15   6       
 50 Ahmad, Saami              04 Centennial               14.16  11       
 51 Panchuk, Timothy          04 Walter Murray            14.21   7       
 52 Kemmer, Blake             04 Bedford Road             14.25   5       
 53 Liu, Alvin                04 Evan Hardy               14.33   9       
 54 Khau, Duy                 04 Tommy Douglas            14.41   2       
 55 Angelo, Nathaniel         04 ED Feehan                14.53   9       
 56 Mashrur, Nafis            04 Bedford Road             14.59   2       
 57 Yang, Enoch               04 Saskatoon Christian      14.60   7       
 58 Canal Zettl, Kai          04 Evan Hardy               14.85  10       
 59 Khan, Rohaan              04 Centennial               14.96   1       
 60 Yuen, Kalen               04 Aden Bowman              15.42   8       
 61 Penner, Rylan             04 Marion Graham            15.84   9       
 62 Kiros, Samuel             04 Holy Cross               16.05  10