Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Dasiuk, Aliyah            03 Centennial               13.49           
  2 Albertson, Rachel         03 Holy Cross               13.57           
  3 Jasieniuk, Teagan         03 St Joseph                13.97           
  4 Belcourt, Paige           03 Bedford Road             14.46           
  5 Craig, Teagan             03 Evan Hardy               14.47           
  6 Sass, Tonielle            03 Bethlehem                15.18           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Billton, Bree             03 Marion Graham            14.31           
  2 Olaloku, Olamide          03 St Joseph                15.20           
  3 Acoose, Latisha           03 Mount Royal              15.65           
  4 Punia, Lynnet             03 Bethlehem                15.79           
  5 Paquet, Ebony             03 Bedford Road             16.19           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Heidt, Kyla               03 St Joseph                13.61           
  2 Bell, Dani                03 St Joseph                15.04           
  3 Diaz, Carla               03 Bethlehem                15.27           
  4 Plain, Clara              03 Aden Bowman              15.45           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Saycocie, Niyah           03 Tommy Douglas            13.28           
  2 Reyda-Molnar, Alexandra   03 Holy Cross               13.90           
  3 Wong, Lily                03 Evan Hardy               14.55           
  4 Belcourt, Emma            03 Bedford Road             15.32           
  5 Brown, Sierra             03 St Joseph                17.04           
  6 San, May                  03 Bedford Road             17.06           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Kobussen, Naleya          03 St Joseph                13.36           
  2 Ells, Chelsea             03 Holy Cross               13.72           
  3 Pelet, Emmie              03 Holy Cross               14.64           
  4 Kessler, Kate             03 Bedford Road             14.80           
  5 Mathews, Olivia           03 Marion Graham            15.47           
  6 Harstone, Ava             03 Bethlehem                16.46           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Ogunnubi, Lois            03 St Joseph                14.36           
  2 Marshall, Annika          03 Evan Hardy               15.06           
  3 McNair, Kali              03 Aden Bowman              15.43           
  4 Dyck, Chelsea             03 Marion Graham            15.44           
  5 Mallikarachchi, Jay       03 Evan Hardy               16.93           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Saycocie, Niyah           03 Tommy Douglas            13.28   4       
  2 Kobussen, Naleya          03 St Joseph                13.36   5       
  3 Dasiuk, Aliyah            03 Centennial               13.49   1       
  4 Albertson, Rachel         03 Holy Cross               13.57   1       
  5 Heidt, Kyla               03 St Joseph                13.61   3       
  6 Ells, Chelsea             03 Holy Cross               13.72   5       
  7 Reyda-Molnar, Alexandra   03 Holy Cross               13.90   4       
  8 Jasieniuk, Teagan         03 St Joseph                13.97   1       
  9 Billton, Bree             03 Marion Graham            14.31   2       
 10 Ogunnubi, Lois            03 St Joseph                14.36   6       
 11 Belcourt, Paige           03 Bedford Road             14.46   1       
 12 Craig, Teagan             03 Evan Hardy               14.47   1       
 13 Wong, Lily                03 Evan Hardy               14.55   4       
 14 Pelet, Emmie              03 Holy Cross               14.64   5       
 15 Kessler, Kate             03 Bedford Road             14.80   5       
 16 Bell, Dani                03 St Joseph                15.04   3       
 17 Marshall, Annika          03 Evan Hardy               15.06   6       
 18 Sass, Tonielle            03 Bethlehem                15.18   1       
 19 Olaloku, Olamide          03 St Joseph                15.20   2       
 20 Diaz, Carla               03 Bethlehem                15.27   3       
 21 Belcourt, Emma            03 Bedford Road             15.32   4       
 22 McNair, Kali              03 Aden Bowman              15.43   6       
 23 Dyck, Chelsea             03 Marion Graham            15.44   6       
 24 Plain, Clara              03 Aden Bowman              15.45   3       
 25 Mathews, Olivia           03 Marion Graham            15.47   5       
 26 Acoose, Latisha           03 Mount Royal              15.65   2       
 27 Punia, Lynnet             03 Bethlehem                15.79   2       
 28 Paquet, Ebony             03 Bedford Road             16.19   2       
 29 Harstone, Ava             03 Bethlehem                16.46   5       
 30 Mallikarachchi, Jay       03 Evan Hardy               16.93   6       
 31 Brown, Sierra             03 St Joseph                17.04   4       
 32 San, May                  03 Bedford Road             17.06   4