Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kamara, Mohamed           03 Holy Cross               12.56           
  2 Nogue, Ethan              03 Bethlehem                12.64           
  3 Raynor, Romario           03 Bethlehem                13.15           
  4 Shi, Bob                  03 St Joseph                13.40           
  5 Snowden, Whyatt           03 Centennial               13.70           
  6 Hadush, Milion            04 ED Feehan                15.98           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tsinkorang, Ransford      03 Bethlehem                12.13           
  2 Sorensen, Slade           03 Centennial               12.35           
  3 Fountaine, Malachi        03 Walter Murray            12.61           
  4 Adedapo, Daniel           03 Evan Hardy               12.62           
  5 Paraiso, Ethan            03 Holy Cross               13.02           
  6 Hedayat, Hatem            03 Bedford Road             13.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Besana, Rye               03 Bethlehem                11.99           
  2 Miller, Kayden            03 St Joseph                12.58           
  3 Arthurs, Obadiah          03 Bethlehem                12.64           
  4 Doh, Klo                  03 Mount Royal              12.88           
  5 Engel, Jonah              03 Holy Cross               13.21           
  6 Wadhwa, Ansh              03 Centennial               14.90           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Braun, Tiernan            03 Centennial               12.68           
  2 Apolonia, Zach            03 Holy Cross               12.82           
  3 Neufeld, Ethan            03 St Joseph                13.01           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hinatsu, Daniel           03 Walter Murray            12.84           
  2 Laroque, Gabe             03 Bethlehem                13.05           
  3 Ojeifo, David             03 Centennial               13.14           
  4 Edwards, Sam              03 Holy Cross               13.29           
  5 Fisher, Kiernan           03 Evan Hardy               14.06           
  6 Hatzel, Trent             03 Bedford Road             14.48           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Salma, Baha               03 Holy Cross               12.21           
  2 Conway, Nolan             03 Bedford Road             12.33           
  3 Ratzlaff, Matthew         03 St Joseph                12.48           
  4 Wakula, Andrew            03 Evan Hardy               12.69           
  5 Ayeni, Tobi               03 Evan Hardy               12.80           
  6 Doll, Noel                03 Bethlehem                13.39           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Park, Justin              03 Centennial               11.99           
  2 Giroux, Dylan             03 St Joseph                12.28           
  3 Kraft, Connor             03 Holy Cross               12.77           
  4 Deck, Kaiden              03 St Joseph                12.81           
  5 Sevilleno, Stephen        04 Bethlehem                13.67           
  6 Haight, Ben               03 Evan Hardy               14.18           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Park, Justin              03 Centennial               11.99   7       
  1 Besana, Rye               03 Bethlehem                11.99   3       
  3 Tsinkorang, Ransford      03 Bethlehem                12.13   2       
  4 Salma, Baha               03 Holy Cross               12.21   6       
  5 Giroux, Dylan             03 St Joseph                12.28   7       
  6 Conway, Nolan             03 Bedford Road             12.33   6       
  7 Sorensen, Slade           03 Centennial               12.35   2       
  8 Ratzlaff, Matthew         03 St Joseph                12.48   6       
  9 Kamara, Mohamed           03 Holy Cross               12.56   1       
 10 Miller, Kayden            03 St Joseph                12.58   3       
 11 Fountaine, Malachi        03 Walter Murray            12.61   2       
 12 Adedapo, Daniel           03 Evan Hardy               12.62   2       
 13 Nogue, Ethan              03 Bethlehem                12.64   1       
 13 Arthurs, Obadiah          03 Bethlehem                12.64   3       
 15 Braun, Tiernan            03 Centennial               12.68   4       
 16 Wakula, Andrew            03 Evan Hardy               12.69   6       
 17 Kraft, Connor             03 Holy Cross               12.77   7       
 18 Ayeni, Tobi               03 Evan Hardy               12.80   6       
 19 Deck, Kaiden              03 St Joseph                12.81   7       
 20 Apolonia, Zach            03 Holy Cross               12.82   4       
 21 Hinatsu, Daniel           03 Walter Murray            12.84   5       
 22 Doh, Klo                  03 Mount Royal              12.88   3       
 23 Neufeld, Ethan            03 St Joseph                13.01   4       
 24 Paraiso, Ethan            03 Holy Cross               13.02   2       
 25 Hedayat, Hatem            03 Bedford Road             13.03   2       
 26 Laroque, Gabe             03 Bethlehem                13.05   5       
 27 Ojeifo, David             03 Centennial               13.14   5       
 28 Raynor, Romario           03 Bethlehem                13.15   1       
 29 Engel, Jonah              03 Holy Cross               13.21   3       
 30 Edwards, Sam              03 Holy Cross               13.29   5       
 31 Doll, Noel                03 Bethlehem                13.39   6       
 32 Shi, Bob                  03 St Joseph                13.40   1       
 33 Sevilleno, Stephen        04 Bethlehem                13.67   7       
 34 Snowden, Whyatt           03 Centennial               13.70   1       
 35 Fisher, Kiernan           03 Evan Hardy               14.06   5       
 36 Haight, Ben               03 Evan Hardy               14.18   7       
 37 Hatzel, Trent             03 Bedford Road             14.48   5       
 38 Wadhwa, Ansh              03 Centennial               14.90   3       
 39 Hadush, Milion            04 ED Feehan                15.98   1