Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ogunnubi, Ann             02 Centennial               13.05           
  2 Moser, Angela             01 Bishop James             13.12           
  3 Dmystryshyn, Jenny        02 Evan Hardy               14.88           
  4 Banigesh, Isra            02 Walter Murray            15.44           
  5 Rumpel, Skylar            02 Aden Bowman              16.05           
  6 Azurin, Angela            01 Mount Royal              16.38           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Enweani, Mackenzie        02 Evan Hardy               13.61           
  2 Fleury, Maya              02 Centennial               13.77           
  3 Sofko, Katie              02 Walter Murray            14.33           
  4 Altrogge, Olivia          02 Bethlehem                14.75           
  5 Fortugno-Blake, Francesc  02 Holy Cross               14.83           
  6 Adebogun, Kenny           01 St Joseph                15.00           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Willems, Paige            02 Centennial               12.88           
  2 Friesen, Emma             02 Evan Hardy               14.14           
  3 Kargbo, Vivenea           02 ED Feehan                16.25           
  4 Longman, Tashina          02 Walter Murray            16.84           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Fleury, Keala             02 Centennial               13.44           
  2 Barker, Rachel            01 Holy Cross               14.03           
  3 Kyamundu, Volonte         01 Ecole Canadi             14.42           
  4 Casimero, Ivy             02 ED Feehan                15.60           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Attah, Ojamalie           02 Tommy Douglas            13.12           
  2 Grant, Kennedy            02 St Joseph                13.83           
  3 Schiele, Jaida            02 Bishop James             14.37           
  4 Pritchard, Aleigha        02 Bedford Road             14.67           
  5 Wagner, Kate              02 Centennial               14.75           
  6 Waskowic, Madison         02 ED Feehan                15.92           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Rutherford, Gabby         01 Aden Bowman              15.03           
  2 Guenter, Kathryn          02 Bedford Road             15.43           
  3 Stupak, Stephanie         01 Evan Hardy               15.44           
  4 Mann, Brooklyn            02 Centennial               16.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Willems, Paige            02 Centennial               12.88   3       
  2 Ogunnubi, Ann             02 Centennial               13.05   1       
  3 Attah, Ojamalie           02 Tommy Douglas            13.12   5       
  3 Moser, Angela             01 Bishop James             13.12   1       
  5 Fleury, Keala             02 Centennial               13.44   4       
  6 Enweani, Mackenzie        02 Evan Hardy               13.61   2       
  7 Fleury, Maya              02 Centennial               13.77   2       
  8 Grant, Kennedy            02 St Joseph                13.83   5       
  9 Barker, Rachel            01 Holy Cross               14.03   4       
 10 Friesen, Emma             02 Evan Hardy               14.14   3       
 11 Sofko, Katie              02 Walter Murray            14.33   2       
 12 Schiele, Jaida            02 Bishop James             14.37   5       
 13 Kyamundu, Volonte         01 Ecole Canadi             14.42   4       
 14 Pritchard, Aleigha        02 Bedford Road             14.67   5       
 15 Wagner, Kate              02 Centennial               14.75   5       
 15 Altrogge, Olivia          02 Bethlehem                14.75   2       
 17 Fortugno-Blake, Francesc  02 Holy Cross               14.83   2       
 18 Dmystryshyn, Jenny        02 Evan Hardy               14.88   1       
 19 Adebogun, Kenny           01 St Joseph                15.00   2       
 20 Rutherford, Gabby         01 Aden Bowman              15.03   6       
 21 Guenter, Kathryn          02 Bedford Road             15.43   6       
 22 Banigesh, Isra            02 Walter Murray            15.44   1       
 22 Stupak, Stephanie         01 Evan Hardy               15.44   6       
 24 Casimero, Ivy             02 ED Feehan                15.60   4       
 25 Waskowic, Madison         02 ED Feehan                15.92   5       
 26 Rumpel, Skylar            02 Aden Bowman              16.05   1       
 27 Mann, Brooklyn            02 Centennial               16.11   6       
 28 Kargbo, Vivenea           02 ED Feehan                16.25   3       
 29 Azurin, Angela            01 Mount Royal              16.38   1       
 30 Longman, Tashina          02 Walter Murray            16.84   3