Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Buck, Karson              02 Bethlehem                12.41           
  2 Berhane, Dennis           02 St Joseph                12.48           
  3 Albertson, Christian      01 Holy Cross               12.91           
  4 Waddell, Xavier           02 Walter Murray            13.01           
  5 Raccio, Joren             02 Bishop James             13.05           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Onoruvwe, David           02 St Joseph                12.44           
  2 Moiz, Abdul               02 Walter Murray            12.68           
  3 Raccio, Connor            02 Bishop James             12.78           
  4 Bounlom, Alex             01 Tommy Douglas            12.95           
  5 Wad-As, Dangie            02 Holy Cross               13.43           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Dimacali, Charles         02 Bethlehem                13.24           
  2 Pynch, Lyndon             01 Tommy Douglas            13.31           
  3 Lauber-Hamm, Kidus        02 Holy Cross               13.51           
  4 Yamazaki, Koshiro         02 Bishop James             13.68           
  5 Griffin, Cory             02 St Joseph                13.77           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Thomas, James             02 Holy Cross               11.85           
  2 Fountaine, Ajani          02 Walter Murray            12.15           
  3 Stark, Jackson            01 St Joseph                12.69           
  4 Villamar, Miguel          02 Bethlehem                12.90           
  5 Ambat, Yujin              02 Evan Hardy               13.81           
  6 Kyle, Baker               02 Mount Royal              14.64           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Cordero, Khimo            02 Bethlehem                12.84           
  2 Haight, Logan             01 Evan Hardy               13.20           
  3 Lucyshyn, Andrew          01 Holy Cross               13.46           
  4 Adebogun, Tai             01 St Joseph                13.55           
  5 Ngabirano, Yannick        01 Ecole Canadi             13.87           
  6 Allcock, Elias            00 Legacy Christian         15.14           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Hardy, Jackson            02 Marion Graham            12.03           
  2 Peterson, Oskar           02 Walter Murray            12.43           
  3 Krushelniski, Tyson       02 Bishop James             12.65           
  4 Carbonel, Josh            02 Bethlehem                12.68           
  5 Tinashe, Matambo          02 ED Feehan                13.55           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Pochylko, Drew            01 Aden Bowman              12.20           
  2 Sommerfeldt, Ethan        02 Bethlehem                12.53           
  3 Sluzalo, Toby             02 Tommy Douglas            12.72           
  4 Allen, David              02 Centennial               13.07           
  5 Maligalig, Marc           02 ED Feehan                13.16           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Bautista, Sean            02 ED Feehan                11.87           
  2 Udoh, Hope                01 St Joseph                12.77           
  3 Sommacal, Aidan           01 St Joseph                12.78           
  4 Lapointe, Sebastian       02 Evan Hardy               13.02           
  5 Schmidt, Jared            02 Bethlehem                13.38           
  6 Perlitz, Josh             02 Tommy Douglas            13.43           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Thomas, James             02 Holy Cross               11.85   4       
  2 Bautista, Sean            02 ED Feehan                11.87   8       
  3 Hardy, Jackson            02 Marion Graham            12.03   6       
  4 Fountaine, Ajani          02 Walter Murray            12.15   4       
  5 Pochylko, Drew            01 Aden Bowman              12.20   7       
  6 Buck, Karson              02 Bethlehem                12.41   1       
  7 Peterson, Oskar           02 Walter Murray            12.43   6       
  8 Onoruvwe, David           02 St Joseph                12.44   2       
  9 Berhane, Dennis           02 St Joseph                12.48   1       
 10 Sommerfeldt, Ethan        02 Bethlehem                12.53   7       
 11 Krushelniski, Tyson       02 Bishop James             12.65   6       
 12 Moiz, Abdul               02 Walter Murray            12.68   2       
 12 Carbonel, Josh            02 Bethlehem                12.68   6       
 14 Stark, Jackson            01 St Joseph                12.69   4       
 15 Sluzalo, Toby             02 Tommy Douglas            12.72   7       
 16 Udoh, Hope                01 St Joseph                12.77   8       
 17 Sommacal, Aidan           01 St Joseph                12.78   8       
 17 Raccio, Connor            02 Bishop James             12.78   2       
 19 Cordero, Khimo            02 Bethlehem                12.84   5       
 20 Villamar, Miguel          02 Bethlehem                12.90   4       
 21 Albertson, Christian      01 Holy Cross               12.91   1       
 22 Bounlom, Alex             01 Tommy Douglas            12.95   2       
 23 Waddell, Xavier           02 Walter Murray            13.01   1       
 24 Lapointe, Sebastian       02 Evan Hardy               13.02   8       
 25 Raccio, Joren             02 Bishop James             13.05   1       
 26 Allen, David              02 Centennial               13.07   7       
 27 Maligalig, Marc           02 ED Feehan                13.16   7       
 28 Haight, Logan             01 Evan Hardy               13.20   5       
 29 Dimacali, Charles         02 Bethlehem                13.24   3       
 30 Pynch, Lyndon             01 Tommy Douglas            13.31   3       
 31 Schmidt, Jared            02 Bethlehem                13.38   8       
 32 Perlitz, Josh             02 Tommy Douglas            13.43   8       
 32 Wad-As, Dangie            02 Holy Cross               13.43   2       
 34 Lucyshyn, Andrew          01 Holy Cross               13.46   5       
 35 Lauber-Hamm, Kidus        02 Holy Cross               13.51   3       
 36 Adebogun, Tai             01 St Joseph                13.55   5       
 36 Tinashe, Matambo          02 ED Feehan                13.55   6       
 38 Yamazaki, Koshiro         02 Bishop James             13.68   3       
 39 Griffin, Cory             02 St Joseph                13.77   3       
 40 Ambat, Yujin              02 Evan Hardy               13.81   4       
 41 Ngabirano, Yannick        01 Ecole Canadi             13.87   5       
 42 Kyle, Baker               02 Mount Royal              14.64   4       
 43 Allcock, Elias            00 Legacy Christian         15.14   5