Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tosh, Erin                04 Bedford Road             10.91           
  2 Harper, Brooke            04 Bethlehem                13.33           
  3 McIntyre, Audrey          04 Centennial               13.96           
  4 Carter-Garr, Asia         04 Tommy Douglas            20.31           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Bedford Road             10.34           
  2 Seabrook, Josie           04 St Joseph                10.41           
  3 Martinez, Krystal         04 Bethlehem                12.60           
  4 Kalyar, Nadia             04 Marion Graham            13.04           
  5 Halladay, Maddy           04 Bedford Road             13.51           
  6 Wang, Julia               04 Centennial               13.54           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Keyowski, Selena          04 Tommy Douglas             9.74           
  2 Ndayi, Yvonne             04 Bethlehem                10.87           
  3 Gregor, Jessica           04 Holy Cross               12.50           
  4 Galbraith, Ariana         04 Evan Hardy               12.69           
  5 Bolen, Kadence            04 Centennial               13.88           
  6 Gibbard, Talisa           04 Bedford Road             15.20           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Keyowski, Selena          04 Tommy Douglas             9.74   3       
  2 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Bedford Road             10.34   2       
  3 Seabrook, Josie           04 St Joseph                10.41   2       
  4 Ndayi, Yvonne             04 Bethlehem                10.87   3       
  5 Tosh, Erin                04 Bedford Road             10.91   1       
  6 Gregor, Jessica           04 Holy Cross               12.50   3       
  7 Martinez, Krystal         04 Bethlehem                12.60   2       
  8 Galbraith, Ariana         04 Evan Hardy               12.69   3       
  9 Kalyar, Nadia             04 Marion Graham            13.04   2       
 10 Harper, Brooke            04 Bethlehem                13.33   1       
 11 Halladay, Maddy           04 Bedford Road             13.51   2       
 12 Wang, Julia               04 Centennial               13.54   2       
 13 Bolen, Kadence            04 Centennial               13.88   3       
 14 McIntyre, Audrey          04 Centennial               13.96   1       
 15 Gibbard, Talisa           04 Bedford Road             15.20   3       
 16 Carter-Garr, Asia         04 Tommy Douglas            20.31   1