Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sawi, Charles             04 Holy Cross                9.37           
  2 Bohn, Quentin             04 St Joseph                 9.72           
  3 Nestorik, Gabriel         03 Aden Bowman               9.97           
  4 Banigesh, Anas            04 Walter Murray            10.76           
  5 Monette, Cole             04 Centennial               10.77           
  6 Schmidt, Ashton           04 Bethlehem                11.11           
  7 Lessmeister, Carter       04 Bishop James             11.20           
  8 Khau, Duy                 04 Tommy Douglas            13.28           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Dimande, Tiago            04 Holy Cross                8.54           
  2 Disho, Yani               04 St Joseph                 9.77           
  3 Gorniak, Jonathan         04 Centennial               10.53           
  4 Crosschild, Kinley        04 Bishop James             10.79           
  5 Ugwu, Martin              00 Unattached               11.09           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Saghir, Hamza             04 Bedford Road             10.01           
  2 Arthurs, Judah            04 Bethlehem                10.61           
  3 Oyewusi, Shalom           04 Bishop James             10.73           
  4 Singh, Anmol              04 Bedford Road             10.85           
  5 Canal Zettl, Kai          04 Evan Hardy               11.18           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dimande, Tiago            04 Holy Cross                8.54   2       
  2 Sawi, Charles             04 Holy Cross                9.37   1       
  3 Bohn, Quentin             04 St Joseph                 9.72   1       
  4 Disho, Yani               04 St Joseph                 9.77   2       
  5 Nestorik, Gabriel         03 Aden Bowman               9.97   1       
  6 Saghir, Hamza             04 Bedford Road             10.01   3       
  7 Gorniak, Jonathan         04 Centennial               10.53   2       
  8 Arthurs, Judah            04 Bethlehem                10.61   3       
  9 Oyewusi, Shalom           04 Bishop James             10.73   3       
 10 Banigesh, Anas            04 Walter Murray            10.76   1       
 11 Monette, Cole             04 Centennial               10.77   1       
 12 Crosschild, Kinley        04 Bishop James             10.79   2       
 13 Singh, Anmol              04 Bedford Road             10.85   3       
 14 Ugwu, Martin              00 Unattached               11.09   2       
 15 Schmidt, Ashton           04 Bethlehem                11.11   1       
 16 Canal Zettl, Kai          04 Evan Hardy               11.18   3       
 17 Lessmeister, Carter       04 Bishop James             11.20   1       
 18 Khau, Duy                 04 Tommy Douglas            13.28   1