Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/15/2019 - 9:36 PM
                 2019 SSSAD Mini Meet Three - 05/15/2019                  
                           Saskatoon Fieldhouse                           
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Bryce, Kiah               04 Evan Hardy               1.40m           
  1 Obidiya, Peace            04 St Joseph                1.40m           
  3 Gregor, Jessica           04 Holy Cross               1.35m           
 -- Spark, Kailey             04 Holy Cross                  NH           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Kumbu, Siloe              04 St Joseph                1.65m           
  2 Farrington, Paris         04 Bethlehem                1.48m           
  3 Tosh, Erin                04 Bedford Road             1.45m           
  4 Wilde, Trinity            04 Holy Cross               1.40m           
  4 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Bedford Road             1.40m           
  6 Blechinger, Livia         04 Holy Cross               1.35m           
  6 Farooq, Suvaira           04 Bedford Road             1.35m           
  8 Dregor-Wilkinson, Dakkot  04 Walter Murray            1.30m           
  8 Belore, Marrisa           04 Bedford Road             1.30m           
 10 Wiwchar-Oake, Breanna     04 Bethlehem                1.25m           
 10 Oseni, Tosin              04 St Joseph                1.25m           
 -- Kalyar, Nadia             04 Marion Graham               NH           
 -- Guadalupe, Ela            04 ED Feehan                   NH           
 -- Dipaolo, Sahara           04 Holy Cross                  NH           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kumbu, Siloe              04 St Joseph                1.65m   2       
  2 Farrington, Paris         04 Bethlehem                1.48m   2       
  3 Tosh, Erin                04 Bedford Road             1.45m   2       
  4 Wilde, Trinity            04 Holy Cross               1.40m   2       
  4 Obidiya, Peace            04 St Joseph                1.40m   1       
  4 Assiniboine, Haile        04 Bedford Road             1.40m   2       
  4 Bryce, Kiah               04 Evan Hardy               1.40m   1       
  8 Gregor, Jessica           04 Holy Cross               1.35m   1       
  9 Blechinger, Livia         04 Holy Cross               1.35m   2       
 10 Farooq, Suvaira           04 Bedford Road             1.35m   2       
 11 Dregor-Wilkinson, Dakkot  04 Walter Murray            1.30m   2       
 11 Belore, Marrisa           04 Bedford Road             1.30m   2       
 13 Wiwchar-Oake, Breanna     04 Bethlehem                1.25m   2       
 13 Oseni, Tosin              04 St Joseph                1.25m   2       
 -- Kalyar, Nadia             04 Marion Graham               NH   2       
 -- Guadalupe, Ela            04 ED Feehan                   NH   2       
 -- Spark, Kailey             04 Holy Cross                  NH   1       
 -- Dipaolo, Sahara           04 Holy Cross                  NH   2