Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
           2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                            
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sand, Mckenna                Holy Cross             1:05.68    6      
  2 Obidiya, Peace               St Joseph              1:06.09    5      
  3 Kinar, Jordan                Evan Hardy             1:12.95           
  4 Whitenect, Sarah             Aden Bowman            1:15.98           
  5 Schmidt, Keira               Bethlehem              1:18.86           
  6 Pasia, Aliyah                ED Feehan              1:24.04           
  7 Ahmed, Barakah               Bedford Road           1:24.05           
  8 Caubalejo, Denisse           St Joseph              1:29.51           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lewans, Alexis               Holy Cross               59.06   10      
  2 Assiniboine, Haile           Bedford Road           1:03.92    8      
  3 McKinnon, Mya                Centennial             1:07.33    4      
  4 Snell, Morgan                Centennial             1:08.21    3      
  5 Dillman, Raine               Mount Royal            1:08.54    2      
  6 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray          1:08.77    1      
  7 Ndayi, Yvonne                Bethlehem              1:12.18           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewans, Alexis               Holy Cross               59.06   2  10   
  2 Assiniboine, Haile           Bedford Road           1:03.92   2   8   
  3 Sand, Mckenna                Holy Cross             1:05.68   1   6   
  4 Obidiya, Peace               St Joseph              1:06.09   1   5   
  5 McKinnon, Mya                Centennial             1:07.33   2   4   
  6 Snell, Morgan                Centennial             1:08.21   2   3   
  7 Dillman, Raine               Mount Royal            1:08.54   2   2   
  8 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray          1:08.77   2   1   
  9 Ndayi, Yvonne                Bethlehem              1:12.18   2       
 10 Kinar, Jordan                Evan Hardy             1:12.95   1       
 11 Whitenect, Sarah             Aden Bowman            1:15.98   1       
 12 Schmidt, Keira               Bethlehem              1:18.86   1       
 13 Pasia, Aliyah                ED Feehan              1:24.04   1       
 14 Ahmed, Barakah               Bedford Road           1:24.05   1       
 15 Caubalejo, Denisse           St Joseph              1:29.51   1