Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
           2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                            
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               58.35           
  2 Ojeifo, David                Centennial               58.87           
  3 Snowden, Whyatt              Centennial               59.90           
  4 Ayeni, Tobi                  Evan Hardy             1:04.36           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Salma, Baha                  Holy Cross               52.82   10      
  2 Deck, Kaiden                 St Joseph                53.72    8      
  3 Webster, Alexander           Walter Murray            55.62    6      
  4 Dahlen, Matthew              Holy Cross               55.83    5      
  5 Praski, Brennan              St Joseph                56.68    4      
  6 Arthurs, Obadiah             Bethlehem                57.31    3      
  7 Fountaine, Malachi           Walter Murray            57.54    2      
  8 Akon, Deng                   Bethlehem                57.69    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Salma, Baha                  Holy Cross               52.82   2  10   
  2 Deck, Kaiden                 St Joseph                53.72   2   8   
  3 Webster, Alexander           Walter Murray            55.62   2   6   
  4 Dahlen, Matthew              Holy Cross               55.83   2   5   
  5 Praski, Brennan              St Joseph                56.68   2   4   
  6 Arthurs, Obadiah             Bethlehem                57.31   2   3   
  7 Fountaine, Malachi           Walter Murray            57.54   2   2   
  8 Akon, Deng                   Bethlehem                57.69   2   1   
  9 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               58.35   1       
 10 Ojeifo, David                Centennial               58.87   1       
 11 Snowden, Whyatt              Centennial               59.90   1       
 12 Ayeni, Tobi                  Evan Hardy             1:04.36   1