Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
           2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                            
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Walters, Brianna             Holy Cross             1:09.83    3      
  2 Sofko, Katie                 Walter Murray          1:11.50    1      
  3 Ogunnubi, Lois               St Joseph              1:13.16           
  4 Stupak, Stephanie            Evan Hardy             1:13.43           
  5 Mann, Brooklyn               Centennial             1:16.48           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Moser, Angela                Bishop James             59.90   10      
  2 Fleury, Maya                 Centennial             1:02.37    8      
  3 Wood, Laura                  Walter Murray          1:05.43    6      
  4 Oliver, Tylar                Bethlehem              1:06.83    5      
  5 Bargen, Joah                 Bedford Road           1:07.65    4      
  6 Bergermann, Heidi            St Joseph              1:10.59    2      
  7 Johns, Jenaya                Holy Cross             1:12.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Moser, Angela                Bishop James             59.90   2  10   
  2 Fleury, Maya                 Centennial             1:02.37   2   8   
  3 Wood, Laura                  Walter Murray          1:05.43   2   6   
  4 Oliver, Tylar                Bethlehem              1:06.83   2   5   
  5 Bargen, Joah                 Bedford Road           1:07.65   2   4   
  6 Walters, Brianna             Holy Cross             1:09.83   1   3   
  7 Bergermann, Heidi            St Joseph              1:10.59   2   2   
  8 Sofko, Katie                 Walter Murray          1:11.50   1   1   
  9 Johns, Jenaya                Holy Cross             1:12.84   2       
 10 Ogunnubi, Lois               St Joseph              1:13.16   1       
 11 Stupak, Stephanie            Evan Hardy             1:13.43   1       
 12 Mann, Brooklyn               Centennial             1:16.48   1