Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
           2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                            
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Perlitz, Josh                Tommy Douglas            57.63    3      
  2 Griffin, Cory                St Joseph                57.65    2      
  3 Goodwin, Grayson             Holy Cross               57.78    1      
  4 Ding, Jack                   Holy Cross             1:06.12           
  5 Baker, Kyle                  Mount Royal            1:10.68           
  6 Castleberry, Cale            St Joseph              1:23.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            52.53   10      
  2 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            53.03    8      
  3 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              53.48    6      
  4 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                55.10    5      
  5 Closson, Tegan               Walter Murray            56.05    4      
  6 Haight, Logan                Evan Hardy               58.52           
  7 Carbonel, Josh               Bethlehem                59.75           
  8 Schatz, Brett                Aden Bowman              59.80           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            52.53   2  10   
  2 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            53.03   2   8   
  3 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              53.48   2   6   
  4 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                55.10   2   5   
  5 Closson, Tegan               Walter Murray            56.05   2   4   
  6 Perlitz, Josh                Tommy Douglas            57.63   1   3   
  7 Griffin, Cory                St Joseph                57.65   1   2   
  8 Goodwin, Grayson             Holy Cross               57.78   1   1   
  9 Haight, Logan                Evan Hardy               58.52   2       
 10 Carbonel, Josh               Bethlehem                59.75   2       
 11 Schatz, Brett                Aden Bowman              59.80   2       
 12 Ding, Jack                   Holy Cross             1:06.12   1       
 13 Baker, Kyle                  Mount Royal            1:10.68   1       
 14 Castleberry, Cale            St Joseph              1:23.84   1