Saskatoon Field House - Site License                 05/30/2019 - 9:07 PM
           2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                            
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                        
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Golden, Mayah                Holy Cross             2:46.78    3      
  2 Dillman, Bailee              Mount Royal            2:48.92    2      
  3 Lavalle, Sophie              Evan Hardy             2:54.03    1      
  4 Whitenect, Sarah             Aden Bowman            3:10.66           
  5 Wright, Lauren               Tommy Douglas          3:14.87           
  6 Daud Shah, Breshna           Evan Hardy             3:17.19           
  7 Schmidt, Keira               Bethlehem              3:28.47           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lewans, Alexis               Holy Cross             2:22.89   10      
  2 Schaffer, Tia                Marion Graham          2:35.60    8      
  3 McKinnon, Mya                Centennial             2:39.96    6      
  4 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray          2:40.05    5      
  5 Dillman, Raine               Mount Royal            2:43.10    4      
  6 McKague, Isabel              Walter Murray          3:00.71           
  7 Breckon, Morgan              Centennial             3:09.21           
  8 McLean, Janna                St Joseph              3:11.94           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewans, Alexis               Holy Cross             2:22.89   2  10   
  2 Schaffer, Tia                Marion Graham          2:35.60   2   8   
  3 McKinnon, Mya                Centennial             2:39.96   2   6   
  4 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray          2:40.05   2   5   
  5 Dillman, Raine               Mount Royal            2:43.10   2   4   
  6 Golden, Mayah                Holy Cross             2:46.78   1   3   
  7 Dillman, Bailee              Mount Royal            2:48.92   1   2   
  8 Lavalle, Sophie              Evan Hardy             2:54.03   1   1   
  9 McKague, Isabel              Walter Murray          3:00.71   2       
 10 Breckon, Morgan              Centennial             3:09.21   2       
 11 Whitenect, Sarah             Aden Bowman            3:10.66   1       
 12 McLean, Janna                St Joseph              3:11.94   2       
 13 Wright, Lauren               Tommy Douglas          3:14.87   1       
 14 Daud Shah, Breshna           Evan Hardy             3:17.19   1       
 15 Schmidt, Keira               Bethlehem              3:28.47   1