Saskatoon Field House - Site License                      
              2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019              
                              City Championships                               
                          Gordie Howe Sports Complex                           
 
                            Boys Tetrathlon Senior                             
                                     Points      100      800       LJ       SP
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sommacal, Aidan                            12.32  2:23.45    5.47m   10.20m
    St Joseph                                                                  
    Team Points: 10                    2127    (589)    (565)    (475)    (498)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Thomas, Chad                               12.72  2:25.13    5.67m   10.11m
    Marion Graham                                                              
    Team Points: 8                     2070    (516)    (546)    (516)    (492)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Dirham, Mason                              12.17  2:22.99    5.03m    9.05m
    St Joseph                                                                  
    Team Points: 6                     2005    (618)    (570)    (388)    (429)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Albertson, Christian                       12.83  2:26.54    5.12m   10.69m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 5                     1959    (497)    (530)    (405)    (527)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Murphy, Shane                              12.92  2:24.31    5.08m    9.54m
    Walter Murray                                                              
    Team Points: 4                     1892    (481)    (555)    (398)    (458)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Gedir, Noah                                12.54  2:43.64    5.25m   10.80m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 3                     1870    (549)    (356)    (431)    (534)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Pynch, Lyndon                              12.97  2:26.59    5.30m    8.18m
    Tommy Douglas                                                              
    Team Points: 2                     1820    (473)    (529)    (441)    (377)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Edwards, Josh                              13.02  2:30.96    4.69m    8.53m
    Tommy Douglas                                                              
    Team Points: 1                     1668    (464)    (482)    (324)    (398)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Waddell, Xavier                            12.87  2:34.47    4.81m    6.68m
    Walter Murray                                                              
                                       1570    (490)    (445)    (346)    (289)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Dimacali, Charles                          13.09  2:48.99    5.42m    6.11m
    Bethlehem                                                                  
                                       1481    (453)    (308)    (465)    (255)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Gonzales, Jaz                              14.37  3:04.07    4.59m    7.25m
    Bethlehem                                                                  
                                       1081    (262)    (191)    (306)    (322)
                                       ----------------------------------------