Saskatoon Field House - Site License                      
              2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019              
                              City Championships                               
                          Gordie Howe Sports Complex                           
 
                            Girls Tetrathlon Junior                            
                                     Points      100      800       LJ       SP
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yausie, Tess                               14.53  2:46.79    4.58m    7.51m
    Aden Bowman                                                                
    Team Points: 10                    1837    (524)    (497)    (448)    (368)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Dyck, Chelsea                              15.29  2:44.53    4.05m    8.68m
    Marion Graham                                                              
    Team Points: 8                     1702    (418)    (522)    (319)    (443)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Krebs, Ranja                               14.89  2:51.18    4.11m    6.53m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 6                     1561    (472)    (451)    (333)    (305)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Wagner, Ava                                15.60  2:47.87    3.76m    8.33m
    Centennial                                                                 
    Team Points: 5                     1538    (377)    (486)    (254)    (421)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Oseni, Tosin                               14.21  3:21.27    4.30m    7.26m
    St Joseph                                                                  
    Team Points: 4                     1496    (572)    (193)    (379)    (352)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Marshall, Annika                           15.02  3:03.15    3.81m    7.24m
    Evan Hardy                                                                 
    Team Points: 3                     1405    (454)    (336)    (265)    (350)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Belcourt, Paige                            14.44  3:14.66    3.38m    7.44m
    Bedford Road                                                               
    Team Points: 2                     1317    (537)    (241)    (176)    (363)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Sawitsky, Rachel                           15.14  3:11.28    3.37m    6.69m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 1                     1194    (438)    (267)    (174)    (315)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Dani                                 15.13  3:27.38    3.40m    7.79m
    St Joseph                                                                  
                                       1158    (439)    (153)    (180)    (386)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Sullivan, Samantha                         16.06  3:09.23    3.32m    6.34m
    Mount Royal                                                                
                                       1063    (321)    (284)    (165)    (293)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Hassanpour, Fatimah                        17.35  3:16.80    3.16m    5.63m
    Walter Murray                                                              
                                        794    (186)    (225)    (135)    (248)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Baragar, Madaline                          16.42  3:41.16    3.04m    6.59m
    Bethlehem                                                                  
                                        782    (280)     (79)    (114)    (309)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Maddison, Chloe                            17.74  3:37.13    3.08m    5.03m
    Walter Murray                                                              
                                        580    (151)     (98)    (121)    (210)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Ritchie, Stephanie                         15.28      DNS    3.65m    8.06m
    Evan Hardy                                                                 
                                               (419)      (0)    (231)    (403)
                                       ----------------------------------------