Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hardy, Ryder                 Marion Graham            11.59Q   
  2 Pringle, Kaiden              Evan Hardy               12.33q   
  3 Rotaru, Denis                Walter Murray            12.63    
  4 Zheng, Will                  Bethlehem                12.89    
  5 Shaw, Marcus                 Aden Bowman              12.92    
  6 Martin, Ugwu                 Bishop James             13.02    
  7 Zamora, Nino                 ED Feehan                13.15    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               11.87Q   
  2 Khan, Aman                   Bedford Road             12.53q   
  3 Slusar, Erik                 Bethlehem                13.00    
  4 Cote Williamson, Brendan     Centennial               13.10    
  5 Oyewusi, Shalom              Bishop James             13.18    
  6 Htoo, Ler K'Paw              Mount Royal              13.61    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Finley, Matthew              Walter Murray            12.57Q   
  2 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                12.59q   
  3 Mitchell-Hayes, Zackary      Bedford Road             12.67    
  4 Andrews, Marcus              Centennial               12.94    
  5 Schoonbaert, Kyle            Tommy Douglas            13.24    
  6 Angelo, Nathaniel            ED Feehan                13.68    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               11.86Q   
  2 Disho, Yani                  St Joseph                12.47q   
  3 Seeseequasis, Koby           Mount Royal              12.77    
  4 Diep, Thuan                  Tommy Douglas            12.80    
  5 Doell, Alexei                Evan Hardy               13.19    
  6 Penner, Rylan                Marion Graham            15.82    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hardy, Ryder                 Marion Graham            11.59Q  1
  2 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               11.86Q  4
  3 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               11.87Q  2
  4 Finley, Matthew              Walter Murray            12.57Q  3
  5 Pringle, Kaiden              Evan Hardy               12.33q  1
  6 Disho, Yani                  St Joseph                12.47q  4
  7 Khan, Aman                   Bedford Road             12.53q  2
  8 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                12.59q  3
  9 Rotaru, Denis                Walter Murray            12.63   1
 10 Mitchell-Hayes, Zackary      Bedford Road             12.67   3
 11 Seeseequasis, Koby           Mount Royal              12.77   4
 12 Diep, Thuan                  Tommy Douglas            12.80   4
 13 Zheng, Will                  Bethlehem                12.89   1
 14 Shaw, Marcus                 Aden Bowman              12.92   1
 15 Andrews, Marcus              Centennial               12.94   3
 16 Slusar, Erik                 Bethlehem                13.00   2
 17 Martin, Ugwu                 Bishop James             13.02   1
 18 Cote Williamson, Brendan     Centennial               13.10   2
 19 Zamora, Nino                 ED Feehan                13.15   1
 20 Oyewusi, Shalom              Bishop James             13.18   2
 21 Doell, Alexei                Evan Hardy               13.19   4
 22 Schoonbaert, Kyle            Tommy Douglas            13.24   3
 23 Htoo, Ler K'Paw              Mount Royal              13.61   2
 24 Angelo, Nathaniel            ED Feehan                13.68   3
 25 Penner, Rylan                Marion Graham            15.82   4