Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kobussen, Naleya             St Joseph                13.00Q   
  2 Ells, Chelsea                Holy Cross               13.19q   
  3 Wong, Lily                   Evan Hardy               14.05    
  4 Plain, Clara                 Aden Bowman              14.53    
  5 Abucay, Kate                 Bethlehem                14.63    
  6 Day, Dani-Rae                Tommy Douglas            14.69    
  7 Acoose, Latisha              Mount Royal              14.78    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olaloku, Olamide             St Joseph                12.86Q   
  2 Saycocie, Niyah              Tommy Douglas            12.99q   
  3 Dasiuk, Aliyah               Centennial               13.01q   
  4 Eulalia, Jobelle             Bethlehem                14.16    
  5 McNair, Kali                 Aden Bowman              14.47    
  6 Belcourt, Emma               Bedford Road             14.48    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reyda-Molnar, Alexandra      Holy Cross               13.65Q   
  2 Craig, Teagan                Evan Hardy               13.82q   
  3 Billton, Bree                Marion Graham            14.03q   
  4 Isely, Kyla                  Walter Murray            14.41    
  5 Kessler, Kate                Bedford Road             14.79    
  6 Kavia, Yeshe                 Centennial               15.31    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Olaloku, Olamide             St Joseph                12.86Q  2
  2 Kobussen, Naleya             St Joseph                13.00Q  1
  3 Reyda-Molnar, Alexandra      Holy Cross               13.65Q  3
  4 Saycocie, Niyah              Tommy Douglas            12.99q  2
  5 Dasiuk, Aliyah               Centennial               13.01q  2
  6 Ells, Chelsea                Holy Cross               13.19q  1
  7 Craig, Teagan                Evan Hardy               13.82q  3
  8 Billton, Bree                Marion Graham            14.03q  3
  9 Wong, Lily                   Evan Hardy               14.05   1
 10 Eulalia, Jobelle             Bethlehem                14.16   2
 11 Isely, Kyla                  Walter Murray            14.41   3
 12 McNair, Kali                 Aden Bowman              14.47   2
 13 Belcourt, Emma               Bedford Road             14.48   2
 14 Plain, Clara                 Aden Bowman              14.53   1
 15 Abucay, Kate                 Bethlehem                14.63   1
 16 Day, Dani-Rae                Tommy Douglas            14.69   1
 17 Acoose, Latisha              Mount Royal              14.78   1
 18 Kessler, Kate                Bedford Road             14.79   3
 19 Kavia, Yeshe                 Centennial               15.31   3