Saskatoon Field House - Site License                  05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
            2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019            
                            City Championships                             
                        Gordie Howe Sports Complex                         
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            
================================================================           
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Park, Justin                 Centennial               11.96Q           
  2 Ratzlaff, Matthew            St Joseph                12.18q           
  3 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               12.79            
  4 Hinatsu, Daniel              Walter Murray            12.83            
  5 Hadush, Milion               ED Feehan                15.50            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Besana, Rye                  Bethlehem                11.79Q           
  2 Sorensen, Slade              Centennial               12.09q           
  3 Kraft, Connor                Holy Cross               12.28q 12.2746   
  4 Adedapo, Daniel              Evan Hardy               12.36            
  5 Ly, Anthony                  Mount Royal              13.13            
  6 Bauer, Zach                  Tommy Douglas            13.44            
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tsinkorang, Ransford         Bethlehem                11.86Q           
  2 Kamara, Mohamed              Holy Cross               12.02q           
  3 Giroux, Dylan                St Joseph                12.13q           
  4 Fountaine, Malachi           Walter Murray           J12.28  12.2769   
  5 Hedayat, Hatem               Bedford Road             12.61            
  6 Dean, Jackson                Marion Graham            12.79            
===================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#        
===================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Besana, Rye                  Bethlehem                11.79Q  2        
  2 Tsinkorang, Ransford         Bethlehem                11.86Q  3        
  3 Park, Justin                 Centennial               11.96Q  1        
  4 Kamara, Mohamed              Holy Cross               12.02q  3        
  5 Sorensen, Slade              Centennial               12.09q  2        
  6 Giroux, Dylan                St Joseph                12.13q  3        
  7 Ratzlaff, Matthew            St Joseph                12.18q  1        
  8 Kraft, Connor                Holy Cross               12.28q  2 12.2746
  9 Fountaine, Malachi           Walter Murray           J12.28   3 12.2769
 10 Adedapo, Daniel              Evan Hardy               12.36   2        
 11 Hedayat, Hatem               Bedford Road             12.61   3        
 12 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               12.79   1        
 12 Dean, Jackson                Marion Graham            12.79   3        
 14 Hinatsu, Daniel              Walter Murray            12.83   1        
 15 Ly, Anthony                  Mount Royal              13.13   2        
 16 Bauer, Zach                  Tommy Douglas            13.44   2        
 17 Hadush, Milion               ED Feehan                15.50   1