Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas, James                Holy Cross               11.18Q   
  2 Bautista, Sean               ED Feehan                11.35q   
  3 Akintunde, Michael           St Joseph                11.39q   
  4 Sluzalo, Toby                Tommy Douglas            12.01    
  5 Allen, David                 Centennial               12.36    
  6 Zahid, Ehtsham               Mount Royal              12.52    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            11.52Q   
  2 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            11.66q   
  3 Pochylko, Drew               Aden Bowman              11.72q   
  4 Raccio, Joren                Bishop James             12.19    
  5 Sommerfeldt, Ethan           Bethlehem                12.21    
  6 Lapointe, Sebastian          Evan Hardy               12.34    
  7 Wescoup, Keishaun            Oskayak High School      13.59    
  8 Baker, Kyle                  Mount Royal              14.09    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              11.67Q   
  2 Onoruvwe, David              St Joseph                11.82q   
  3 Peterson, Oskar              Walter Murray            11.90    
  4 Brentnell, Pierce            Holy Cross               11.92    
  5 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                12.29    
  6 Bounlom, Alex                Tommy Douglas            12.35    
  7 Yamazaki, Koshiro            Bishop James             12.57    
  8 Maligalig, Marc              ED Feehan                12.96    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Thomas, James                Holy Cross               11.18Q  1
  2 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            11.52Q  2
  3 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              11.67Q  3
  4 Bautista, Sean               ED Feehan                11.35q  1
  5 Akintunde, Michael           St Joseph                11.39q  1
  6 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            11.66q  2
  7 Pochylko, Drew               Aden Bowman              11.72q  2
  8 Onoruvwe, David              St Joseph                11.82q  3
  9 Peterson, Oskar              Walter Murray            11.90   3
 10 Brentnell, Pierce            Holy Cross               11.92   3
 11 Sluzalo, Toby                Tommy Douglas            12.01   1
 12 Raccio, Joren                Bishop James             12.19   2
 13 Sommerfeldt, Ethan           Bethlehem                12.21   2
 14 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                12.29   3
 15 Lapointe, Sebastian          Evan Hardy               12.34   2
 16 Bounlom, Alex                Tommy Douglas            12.35   3
 17 Allen, David                 Centennial               12.36   1
 18 Zahid, Ehtsham               Mount Royal              12.52   1
 19 Yamazaki, Koshiro            Bishop James             12.57   3
 20 Maligalig, Marc              ED Feehan                12.96   3
 21 Wescoup, Keishaun            Oskayak High School      13.59   2
 22 Baker, Kyle                  Mount Royal              14.09   2