Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clark, Ainsley               St Joseph                28.29Q   
  2 Snell, Morgan                Centennial               29.18q   
  3 St. Germaine, Tamika         Bethlehem                31.51    
  4 Sonchen, Lindsey             Bedford Road             32.25    
  5 Shu, Eileen                  Evan Hardy               32.79    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Oyenuga, Dami                Centennial               27.86Q   
  2 Blechinger, Livia            Holy Cross               28.07q   
  3 Gibson, Madison              Aden Bowman              29.85    
  4 Pasia, Aliyah                ED Feehan                36.49    
  5 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray            40.38    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Krushelniski, Jaycee         Bishop James             27.54Q   
  2 Drake, Reece                 Aden Bowman              27.81q   
  3 Obidiya, Peace               St Joseph                28.55q   
  4 Farrington, Paris            Bethlehem                28.71q   
  5 Attah, Alliyah               Tommy Douglas            29.27    
  6 Sand, Mckenna                Holy Cross               29.53    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Krushelniski, Jaycee         Bishop James             27.54Q  3
  2 Oyenuga, Dami                Centennial               27.86Q  2
  3 Clark, Ainsley               St Joseph                28.29Q  1
  4 Drake, Reece                 Aden Bowman              27.81q  3
  5 Blechinger, Livia            Holy Cross               28.07q  2
  6 Obidiya, Peace               St Joseph                28.55q  3
  7 Farrington, Paris            Bethlehem                28.71q  3
  8 Snell, Morgan                Centennial               29.18q  1
  9 Attah, Alliyah               Tommy Douglas            29.27   3
 10 Sand, Mckenna                Holy Cross               29.53   3
 11 Gibson, Madison              Aden Bowman              29.85   2
 12 St. Germaine, Tamika         Bethlehem                31.51   1
 13 Sonchen, Lindsey             Bedford Road             32.25   1
 14 Shu, Eileen                  Evan Hardy               32.79   1
 15 Pasia, Aliyah                ED Feehan                36.49   2
 16 Jones, Ali                   Walter Murray            40.38   2