Saskatoon Field House - Site License                        05/30/2019 - 9:06 PM
               2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019               
                               City Championships                                
                           Gordie Howe Sports Complex                            
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Hardy, Ryder                 Marion Graham            23.77Q                 
  2 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               23.85q                 
  3 Pringle, Kaiden              Evan Hardy               25.63q                 
  4 Guest, Max                   Walter Murray            26.35                  
  4 Andrews, Marcus              Centennial               26.35                  
  6 Shaw, Marcus                 Aden Bowman              26.77                  
  7 Kiesie, Ethan                Tommy Douglas            32.10                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Powell, Geovanne             Aden Bowman              24.43Q                 
  2 Martin, Ugwu                 Bishop James             26.69                  
  3 Ojekunle, Joseph             ED Feehan                27.62                  
  4 Rioux, Logan                 Evan Hardy               28.36                  
  5 Penner, Rylan                Marion Graham            33.00                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                25.61Q                 
  2 Nuque, Zeint                 Bethlehem                26.18                  
  3 Oyewusi, Shalom              Bishop James             26.87                  
  4 Muhammad, Dostain            Bedford Road             27.34                  
  5 Delos Reyes, Marc            ED Feehan                27.58                  
  6 Saw, Gay Lar Wah             Mount Royal              27.65                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               25.10Q                 
  2 Finley, Matthew              Walter Murray            25.83q                 
  3 Khan, Aman                   Bedford Road             26.03q                 
  4 Olaopa, David                St Joseph                26.31                  
  5 Slusar, Erik                 Bethlehem                27.20  DQ Rule 163.3   
  6 Seeseequasis, Koby           Mount Royal              29.03                  
===================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#              
===================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Hardy, Ryder                 Marion Graham            23.77Q  1              
  2 Powell, Geovanne             Aden Bowman              24.43Q  2              
  3 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               25.10Q  4              
  4 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                25.61Q  3              
  5 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               23.85q  1              
  6 Pringle, Kaiden              Evan Hardy               25.63q  1              
  7 Finley, Matthew              Walter Murray            25.83q  4              
  8 Khan, Aman                   Bedford Road             26.03q  4              
  9 Nuque, Zeint                 Bethlehem                26.18   3              
 10 Olaopa, David                St Joseph                26.31   4              
 11 Andrews, Marcus              Centennial               26.35   1              
 11 Guest, Max                   Walter Murray            26.35   1              
 13 Martin, Ugwu                 Bishop James             26.69   2              
 14 Shaw, Marcus                 Aden Bowman              26.77   1              
 15 Oyewusi, Shalom              Bishop James             26.87   3              
 16 Slusar, Erik                 Bethlehem                27.20   4 DQ Rule 163.3
 17 Muhammad, Dostain            Bedford Road             27.34   3              
 18 Delos Reyes, Marc            ED Feehan                27.58   3              
 19 Ojekunle, Joseph             ED Feehan                27.62   2              
 20 Saw, Gay Lar Wah             Mount Royal              27.65   3              
 21 Rioux, Logan                 Evan Hardy               28.36   2              
 22 Seeseequasis, Koby           Mount Royal              29.03   4              
 23 Kiesie, Ethan                Tommy Douglas            32.10   1              
 24 Penner, Rylan                Marion Graham            33.00   2