Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:07 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas, James                Holy Cross               24.67Q   
  2 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            24.89q   
  3 Bautista, Sean               ED Feehan                25.04q   
  4 Berhane, Dennis              St Joseph                26.81    
  5 Allen, David                 Centennial               27.01    
  6 Bounlom, Alex                Tommy Douglas            27.69    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Akintunde, Michael           St Joseph                24.31Q   
  2 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              24.86q   
  3 Wadandi, Festo               Evan Hardy               25.77q   
  4 Raccio, Connor               Bishop James             25.88q   
  5 Brentnell, Pierce            Holy Cross               25.94    
  6 Sommerfeldt, Ethan           Bethlehem                26.20    
  7 Sluzalo, Toby                Tommy Douglas            26.82    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            25.50Q   
  2 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                26.12    
  3 Raccio, Joren                Bishop James             26.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Akintunde, Michael           St Joseph                24.31Q  2
  2 Thomas, James                Holy Cross               24.67Q  1
  3 Hardy, Jackson               Marion Graham            25.50Q  3
  4 Kucey, Nick                  Aden Bowman              24.86q  2
  5 Fountaine, Ajani             Walter Murray            24.89q  1
  6 Bautista, Sean               ED Feehan                25.04q  1
  7 Wadandi, Festo               Evan Hardy               25.77q  2
  8 Raccio, Connor               Bishop James             25.88q  2
  9 Brentnell, Pierce            Holy Cross               25.94   2
 10 Buck, Karson                 Bethlehem                26.12   3
 11 Sommerfeldt, Ethan           Bethlehem                26.20   2
 12 Raccio, Joren                Bishop James             26.60   3
 13 Berhane, Dennis              St Joseph                26.81   1
 14 Sluzalo, Toby                Tommy Douglas            26.82   2
 15 Allen, David                 Centennial               27.01   1
 16 Bounlom, Alex                Tommy Douglas            27.69   1