Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:07 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 40  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               12.27Q   
  2 Nestorik, Gabriel            Aden Bowman              12.93q   
  3 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                12.96q   
  4 Alcera, Micah                Walter Murray            14.01    
  5 Arthurs, Judah               Bethlehem                14.39    
  6 Sighn, Anmol                 Bedford Road             14.51    
  7 Crosschild, Kinley           Bishop James             14.72    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               11.88Q   
  2 Powell, Geovanne             Aden Bowman              13.85q   
  3 Slaferek, Everton            Tommy Douglas            14.26    
  4 Gorniak, Jonathan            Centennial               14.34    
  5 Schmidt, Ashton              Bethlehem                14.87    
  6 Lessmeister, Carter          Bishop James             15.39    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Disho, Yani                  St Joseph                12.86Q   
  2 Schoonbaert, Kyle            Tommy Douglas            13.46q   
  3 Saghir, Hamza                Bedford Road             13.74q   
  4 Sullivan, Robin              Walter Murray            14.21    
  5 Canal Zettl, Kai             Evan Hardy               14.96    
  6 Monette, Cole                Centennial               15.02    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dimande, Tiago               Holy Cross               11.88Q  2
  2 Sawi, Charles                Holy Cross               12.27Q  1
  3 Disho, Yani                  St Joseph                12.86Q  3
  4 Nestorik, Gabriel            Aden Bowman              12.93q  1
  5 Bohn, Quentin                St Joseph                12.96q  1
  6 Schoonbaert, Kyle            Tommy Douglas            13.46q  3
  7 Saghir, Hamza                Bedford Road             13.74q  3
  8 Powell, Geovanne             Aden Bowman              13.85q  2
  9 Alcera, Micah                Walter Murray            14.01   1
 10 Sullivan, Robin              Walter Murray            14.21   3
 11 Slaferek, Everton            Tommy Douglas            14.26   2
 12 Gorniak, Jonathan            Centennial               14.34   2
 13 Arthurs, Judah               Bethlehem                14.39   1
 14 Sighn, Anmol                 Bedford Road             14.51   1
 15 Crosschild, Kinley           Bishop James             14.72   1
 16 Schmidt, Ashton              Bethlehem                14.87   2
 17 Canal Zettl, Kai             Evan Hardy               14.96   3
 18 Monette, Cole                Centennial               15.02   3
 19 Lessmeister, Carter          Bishop James             15.39   2