Saskatoon Field House - Site License          05/30/2019 - 9:07 PM
        2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019        
                        City Championships                         
                    Gordie Howe Sports Complex                     
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Arthurs, Obadiah             Bethlehem                16.19Q   
  2 Chilagan, Brandon            Bishop James             16.28q   
  3 Salma, Baha                  Holy Cross               17.26q   
  4 Amanie, Michael              St Joseph                18.59q   
  5 Hinatsu, Daniel              Walter Murray            19.03    
  6 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               19.36    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lumsden, Donald              Mount Royal              16.70Q   
  2 Sautner, Gabe                Holy Cross               17.00q   
  3 Doll, Noel                   Bethlehem                17.14q   
  4 Ko, Ryan                     Walter Murray            18.66q   
  5 Haight, Ben                  Evan Hardy               20.47    
  6 Cerame, Karl                 St Joseph                21.24    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Arthurs, Obadiah             Bethlehem                16.19Q  1
  2 Lumsden, Donald              Mount Royal              16.70Q  2
  3 Chilagan, Brandon            Bishop James             16.28q  1
  4 Sautner, Gabe                Holy Cross               17.00q  2
  5 Doll, Noel                   Bethlehem                17.14q  2
  6 Salma, Baha                  Holy Cross               17.26q  1
  7 Amanie, Michael              St Joseph                18.59q  1
  8 Ko, Ryan                     Walter Murray            18.66q  2
  9 Hinatsu, Daniel              Walter Murray            19.03   1
 10 Wakula, Andrew               Evan Hardy               19.36   1
 11 Haight, Ben                  Evan Hardy               20.47   2
 12 Cerame, Karl                 St Joseph                21.24   2