Saskatoon Field House - Site License                      
              2019 SSSAD Track & Field - 05/29/2019 to 05/30/2019              
                              City Championships                               
                          Gordie Howe Sports Complex                           
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
                            Boys Tetrathlon Junior                             
                                     Points      100      800       LJ       SP
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miller, Kayden                             12.42  2:28.88    5.88m   10.37m
    St Joseph                                                                  
    Team Points: 10                    2144    (571)    (504)    (561)    (508)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Sommacal, Aaryn                            12.87  2:23.88    5.85m   10.26m
    St Joseph                                                                  
    Team Points: 8                     2105    (490)    (560)    (554)    (501)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Edwards, Sam                               12.94  2:19.24    4.56m    7.83m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 6                     1749    (478)    (614)    (301)    (356)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Nguyen, Jaeden                             12.90  2:28.96    4.79m    6.39m
    Bethlehem                                                                  
    Team Points: 5                     1603    (485)    (503)    (343)    (272)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Johnson, Okeeno                            12.95  3:13.25    5.27m    8.65m
    Holy Cross                                                                 
    Team Points: 4                     1448    (476)    (132)    (435)    (405)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Pilon, Dante                               15.03  2:31.30    4.04m    6.40m
    Bethlehem                                                                  
    Team Points: 3                     1144    (182)    (478)    (212)    (272)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Walsworth, Maclain                                    DNS      DNS      DNS
    Walter Murray                                                              
                                                 (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Panchuk, Timothy                           14.47  2:36.17    4.00m      DNS
    Walter Murray                                                              
                                               (249)    (428)    (206)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------